Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 104  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 1:06.32  2000      Simco, Daniel, MKBC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W     10 BGNW-MR           1:13.06    1:09.28  
                 32.33      1:09.28 (36.95)
  2 HO, Timothy            10 ABBE-MR           1:12.41    1:10.33  
                 32.33      1:10.33 (38.00)
  3 Glat, Brian S          10 BGNW-MR           1:14.26    1:13.57  
                 32.70      1:13.57 (40.87)
  4 Baczek, Stevos N       10 TEAM-NE           1:13.58    1:15.44  
                 35.35      1:15.44 (40.09)
  5 Miller, Brandon         9 CBGC-NJ           1:16.39    1:17.58  
                 35.60      1:17.58 (41.98)
  6 Ahearn, Declan B       10 BGNW-MR           1:20.38    1:18.13  
                 36.87      1:18.13 (41.26)
  7 Matos, Brandon          9 CBGC-NJ           1:18.62    1:19.15  
                 37.47      1:19.15 (41.68)
  8 Wray, Tucker           10 CUDA              1:20.35    1:21.13  
                 36.56      1:21.13 (44.57)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Glat, Chandler R       10 BGNW-MR           1:21.80    1:21.80  
 10 Wilburn, Cason J        9 TAC-VA            1:23.93    1:23.93  
 11 Eng, Timothy           10 BGNW-MR           1:26.65    1:26.65  
 12 Zhong, Richard H       10 TEAM-NE           1:27.57    1:27.57  
 13 Barry, Austin M        10 GNBC-MA           1:28.86    1:28.86  
 14 Huang, Justin          10 TEAM-NE           1:29.91    1:29.91  
 15 Alexandre, Miles        9 EPBGC             1:30.26    1:30.26  
 16 Sullivan, Jack R        9 BGNW-MR           1:32.48    1:32.48