Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 105  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 1:01.29  1999      Freeburn, Kelly, TAC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Spinelli, Jasmine      12 CBGC-NJ           1:04.67    1:04.25  
                 30.48      1:04.25 (33.77)
  2 Silverman, Erica A     12 BGNW-MR           1:07.38    1:05.51  
                 30.13      1:05.51 (35.38)
  3 Hadley, Emma B         12 BGNW-MR           1:10.65    1:09.22  
                 32.65      1:09.22 (36.57)
  4 Burzillo, Maria L      12 MD-NE             1:10.75    1:10.82  
                 32.53      1:10.82 (38.29)
  5 Melcher, Blair T       12 GNBC-MA           1:12.34    1:11.60  
                 34.73      1:11.60 (36.87)
  6 Yates, Madison D       12 BGNW-MR           1:13.03    1:11.64  
                 33.38      1:11.64 (38.26)
  7 Boddie, Erin E         12 BGNW-MR           1:12.87    1:12.27  
                 33.88      1:12.27 (38.39)
  8 Weiner, Isabella C     12 BGNW-MR           1:14.12    1:12.80  
                 34.99      1:12.80 (37.81)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Hughes, Haley          11 PBGC              1:15.26    1:14.14  
                 34.24      1:14.14 (39.90)
 10 Kleinschmidt, Alexand  12 BGNW-MR           1:14.86    1:14.22  
                 34.54      1:14.22 (39.68)
 11 McGinness, Kaitlyn R   12 TEAM-NE           1:14.85    1:14.91  
                 33.94      1:14.91 (40.97)
 12 Sullivan, Caroline R   12 BGNW-MR           1:15.63    1:15.69  
                 35.46      1:15.69 (40.23)
 13 Guay, Madison M        11 TEAM-NE           1:17.47    1:15.77  
                 36.44      1:15.77 (39.33)
 14 Ducharme, Ashley M     12 TEAM-NE           1:17.14    1:16.11  
                 34.33      1:16.11 (41.78)
 15 Guttridge, Christiann  12 BGNW-MR           1:17.66    1:16.68  
                 36.45      1:16.68 (40.23)
 16 Baczek, Alexandra J    12 TEAM-NE           1:17.99    1:16.99  
                 35.81      1:16.99 (41.18)