Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 107  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 2:10.86  2001      Freeburn, Kelly, TAC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Housman, Emma Grace G  14 BGNW-MR           2:21.80    2:16.61  
                 30.56      1:04.31 (33.75)
        1:45.87 (41.56)     2:16.61 (30.74)
  2 Hynes, Susan A         13 TAC-VA            2:18.03    2:17.32  
                 31.72      1:07.65 (35.93)
        1:47.17 (39.52)     2:17.32 (30.15)
  3 Sawkins, Emma E        13 BGNW-MR           2:26.95    2:17.44  
                 31.09      1:04.82 (33.73)
        1:47.15 (42.33)     2:17.44 (30.29)
  4 Admire, Katelyn E      14 TAC-VA            2:21.94    2:19.07  
                 31.09      1:04.65 (33.56)
        1:48.24 (43.59)     2:19.07 (30.83)
  5 White, Hannah C        14 TAC-VA            2:18.90    2:19.71  
                 31.27      1:07.28 (36.01)
        1:48.73 (41.45)     2:19.71 (30.98)
  6 McLaughlin, Genna M    13 BGNW-MR           2:23.98    2:20.32  
                 30.74      1:04.57 (33.83)
        1:48.79 (44.22)     2:20.32 (31.53)
  7 Woeckener, Wendy O     14 BGNW-MR           2:22.22    2:21.82  
                 30.62      1:06.57 (35.95)
        1:50.12 (43.55)     2:21.82 (31.70)
  8 Bukh, Rikke            14 CVST-FL           2:22.97    2:22.92  
                 31.46      1:09.00 (37.54)
        1:50.61 (41.61)     2:22.92 (32.31)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Lie, Alison F          13 MD-NE             2:28.03    2:22.24  
                 31.41      1:07.61 (36.20)
        1:49.30 (41.69)     2:22.24 (32.94)
 10 Perschetz, Lauren A    14 BGNW-MR           2:29.27    2:24.70  
                 33.37      1:10.31 (36.94)
        1:52.33 (42.02)     2:24.70 (32.37)
 11 Turcotte, Meaghan A    14 TEAM-NE           2:30.17    2:28.32  
                 33.44      1:11.88 (38.44)
        1:54.81 (42.93)     2:28.32 (33.51)
 12 DeLeon, Alyssa A       14 TAC-VA            2:34.51    2:28.38  
                 32.60                     
            1:56.04 ( )     2:28.38 (32.34)
 13 Parish, Emily R        14 BGNW-MR           2:31.71    2:29.06  
                 32.36      1:11.96 (39.60)
        1:54.55 (42.59)     2:29.06 (34.51)
 14 Kennedy, Samantha      14 CBGC-NJ           2:32.35    2:30.88  
                 32.16      1:10.77 (38.61)
        1:56.51 (45.74)     2:30.88 (34.37)
 15 Mayberry, Kaitlin A    13 TAC-VA            2:31.11    2:32.58  
                 34.30      1:12.81 (38.51)
        2:00.31 (47.50)     2:32.58 (32.27)
 16 Pruitt, Madison E      13 GNBC-MA           2:30.20    2:33.19  
                 34.27      1:11.22 (36.95)
        1:58.10 (46.88)     2:33.19 (35.09)