Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 109  Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 2:07.54  2000      Kennedy, Katie, SWIM
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Berkman, Maddy R       16 BGNW-MR           2:16.45    2:12.33  
                 28.66      1:01.93 (33.27)
        1:40.58 (38.65)     2:12.33 (31.75)
  2 Giner, Racquel C       17 BGNW-MR           2:16.26    2:17.92  
                 29.59      1:03.45 (33.86)
        1:43.95 (40.50)     2:17.92 (33.97)
  3 Trager, Lena E         15 BGNW-MR           2:22.02    2:18.67  
                 30.02      1:05.25 (35.23)
        1:46.42 (41.17)     2:18.67 (32.25)
  4 Rogers, Meredith A     17 TAC-VA            2:21.29    2:18.98  
                 30.15      1:06.08 (35.93)
        1:47.88 (41.80)     2:18.98 (31.10)
  5 Steffen, Erin M        17 GNBC-MA           2:21.84    2:21.52  
                 31.89      1:07.82 (35.93)
        1:47.17 (39.35)     2:21.52 (34.35)
  6 Doherty, Claire E      16 TAC-VA            2:24.52    2:23.78  
                 30.37      1:07.38 (37.01)
        1:51.91 (44.53)     2:23.78 (31.87)
  7 Lie, Stephanie H       16 MD-NE             2:26.60    2:24.87  
                 32.13      1:08.73 (36.60)
        1:52.21 (43.48)     2:24.87 (32.66)
  8 Volz, Emma D           15 CVST-FL           2:27.22    2:26.94  
                 31.93      1:09.34 (37.41)
        1:55.48 (46.14)     2:26.94 (31.46)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Goodin, Kelsey L       17 TAC-VA            2:31.75    2:24.92  
                 33.10      1:08.91 (35.81)
        1:54.22 (45.31)     2:24.92 (30.70)
 10 Austin, Alexia V       16 TEAM-NE           2:27.70    2:25.50  
                 31.62      1:09.31 (37.69)
        1:52.52 (43.21)     2:25.50 (32.98)
 11 Antonelle, Gigi M      15 BGNW-MR           2:28.59    2:26.90  
                 30.74      1:08.50 (37.76)
        1:54.67 (46.17)     2:26.90 (32.23)
 12 Baudinet, Anne T       16 BGNW-MR           2:28.98    2:29.25  
                 33.12      1:09.40 (36.28)
        1:54.61 (45.21)     2:29.25 (34.64)
 13 Mariso, Candace        15 CBGC-NJ           2:31.60    2:30.78  
                 32.65      1:11.14 (38.49)
        1:56.23 (45.09)     2:30.78 (34.55)
 14 Rappaport, Roxy S      16 BGNW-MR           2:33.83    2:32.09  
                 33.24      1:12.62 (39.38)
        1:57.17 (44.55)     2:32.09 (34.92)
 15 Kisak, Anne C          15 SHHA-AM           2:34.97    2:34.37  
                 33.53      1:15.35 (41.82)
        1:58.29 (42.94)     2:34.37 (36.08)
 16 Gu, Carol J            15 TEAM-NE           2:33.03    2:34.92  
                 33.53      1:14.85 (41.32)
        1:59.38 (44.53)     2:34.92 (35.54)