Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 110  Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 1:54.24  4/15/2006 Bobby A Walsh, TAC-VA
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Hadley, Matthew J      18 BGNW-MR           2:00.72    1:57.84  
                 26.93        56.22 (29.29)
        1:30.54 (34.32)     1:57.84 (27.30)
  2 White, Connor D        18 BGNW-MR           2:08.51    2:03.21  
                 25.78        56.37 (30.59)
        1:34.47 (38.10)     2:03.21 (28.74)
  3 Olin, Evan D           15 BGNW-MR           2:06.94    2:04.21  
                 26.87        57.50 (30.63)
        1:36.31 (38.81)     2:04.21 (27.90)
  4 Tesser, Josh D         15 BGNW-MR           2:05.75    2:04.73  
                 27.47        59.09 (31.62)
        1:37.32 (38.23)     2:04.73 (27.41)
  5 Hilk, Steve S          22 GNBC-MA           2:09.33    2:08.08  
                 27.06        58.75 (31.69)
        1:38.95 (40.20)     2:08.08 (29.13)
  6 Krosser, Jared M       15 BGNW-MR           2:08.50    2:08.32  
                 27.91        59.41 (31.50)
        1:37.93 (38.52)     2:08.32 (30.39)
  7 Simon, Henry L         15 BGNW-MR           2:11.88    2:09.80  
                 28.18      1:01.36 (33.18)
        1:40.61 (39.25)     2:09.80 (29.19)
  8 Gordon, Dakota J       17 BGNW-MR           2:11.91    2:10.70  
                 27.90      1:01.86 (33.96)
        1:40.02 (38.16)     2:10.70 (30.68)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Welch, Andrew L        16 GNBC-MA           2:14.87    2:09.40  
                 28.51        59.82 (31.31)
        1:40.78 (40.96)     2:09.40 (28.62)
 10 Palumbo, Taylor S      15 BGNW-MR           2:14.58    2:10.79  
                 28.99      1:03.98 (34.99)
        1:42.25 (38.27)     2:10.79 (28.54)
 11 Fletcher, Henry R      15 BGNW-MR           2:14.08    2:11.01  
                 28.18      1:02.07 (33.89)
        1:41.32 (39.25)     2:11.01 (29.69)
 12 Kleinsmith, Ian P      15 BGNW-MR           2:18.73    2:11.74  
                 29.95      1:03.91 (33.96)
        1:42.48 (38.57)     2:11.74 (29.26)
 13 Conceicao, Ryan J      17 TEAM-NE           2:18.70    2:15.05  
                 29.83      1:04.05 (34.22)
        1:43.69 (39.64)     2:15.05 (31.36)
 14 McLaughlin, James J    15 BGNW-MR           2:21.15    2:19.65  
                 29.73      1:04.38 (34.65)
        1:46.95 (42.57)     2:19.65 (32.70)
 15 Silverman, Dean B      17 BGNW-MR           2:21.28    2:21.46  
                 30.24      1:05.68 (35.44)
        1:48.78 (43.10)     2:21.46 (32.68)
 -- Kojes, Arthur J        17 ABBE-MR           2:17.98         DQ  
                 27.55      1:00.86 (33.31)
        1:44.48 (43.62)          DQ (33.02)