Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 113  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 1:01.81  2000      Yarbrough, Alexandra, TAC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Sawkins, Cate J        10 BGNW-MR           1:03.15    1:02.05  
                 29.91      1:02.05 (32.14)
  2 Mendoza, Kassey A       9 CBGC-NJ           1:06.05    1:05.39  
                 31.57      1:05.39 (33.82)
  3 MacKinnon, Casey       10 DMARR             1:11.24    1:09.36  
                 32.59      1:09.36 (36.77)
  4 Dominick, Cate D       10 TAC-VA            1:10.18    1:09.77  
                 33.15      1:09.77 (36.62)
  5 Zaslaw, Katie S        10 BGNW-MR           1:12.66    1:10.04  
                 34.05      1:10.04 (35.99)
  6 Fonseca, Andressa      10 WORC-ZZ           1:14.90    1:13.29  
                 34.96      1:13.29 (38.33)
  7 Schiffman, Amara R     10 BGNW-MR           1:13.23    1:13.36  
                 34.66      1:13.36 (38.70)
  8 Scuzzarella, Grace     10 DMARR             1:14.93    1:14.50  
                 36.31      1:14.50 (38.19)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Shubaderov, Nicole      9 CBGC-NJ           1:15.20    1:15.20  
 10 Hartman, Corinne V     10 SHHA-AM           1:17.11    1:17.11  
 11 Kleinsmith, Maggie T    9 BGNW-MR           1:19.03    1:19.03  
 12 Luong, Minh-Thi        10 WORC-ZZ           1:19.07    1:19.07  
 12 Capelli, Julia C       10 BGNW-MR           1:19.07    1:19.07  
 14 Stewart, Hallie B      10 TAC-VA            1:19.11    1:19.11  
 15 McGonagle, Brogan      10 TEAM-NE           1:19.16    1:19.16  
 16 Murphy, Emma            9 DMARR             1:19.50    1:19.50