Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 114  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 59.40  2002      Nunez, Jonathan, SWIM
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 HO, Timothy            10 ABBE-MR           1:04.60    1:02.67  
                 30.02      1:02.67 (32.65)
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W     10 BGNW-MR           1:06.73    1:03.46  
                 30.62      1:03.46 (32.84)
  3 Baczek, Stevos N       10 TEAM-NE           1:03.75    1:03.79  
                 30.60      1:03.79 (33.19)
  4 Sweeney, Sam M         10 BGNW-MR           1:05.96    1:05.57  
                 31.62      1:05.57 (33.95)
  5 Hill, Tyler S          10 BGNW-MR           1:10.29    1:07.99  
                 32.40      1:07.99 (35.59)
  6 Wilburn, Cason J        9 TAC-VA            1:09.50    1:08.08  
                 32.93      1:08.08 (35.15)
  7 Ahearn, Declan B       10 BGNW-MR           1:09.69    1:09.39  
                 32.74      1:09.39 (36.65)
  8 Soares, Anthony        10 WORC-ZZ           1:12.65    1:12.01  
                 34.40      1:12.01 (37.61)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Blair, Seamus C        10 BGNW-MR           1:16.96    1:16.96  
 10 Kirkwood, Dylan T       9 GNBC-MA           1:18.33    1:18.33  
 11 Coleman, Taylor A       9 BGNW-MR           1:18.89    1:18.89  
 12 Eng, Timothy           10 BGNW-MR           1:20.63    1:20.63  
 13 Rojek, Kyle P          10 TAC-VA            1:20.95    1:20.95  
 14 Claiborne,, Kevin G J   9 ABBE-MR           1:21.53    1:21.53  
 15 Pecjo, Matthew          9 TEAM-NE           1:29.06    1:29.06  
 16 Gauba, Martin          10 CBGC-NJ           1:29.31    1:29.31