Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 115  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 53.01  1999      Freeburn, Kelly, TAC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Spinelli, Jasmine      12 CBGC-NJ             57.91      58.16  
                 28.17        58.16 (29.99)
  2 Fitzsimmons, Mary K    12 BGNW-MR           1:00.07      59.20  
                 29.02        59.20 (30.18)
  3 Burzillo, Maria L      12 MD-NE             1:02.02    1:01.79  
                 29.51      1:01.79 (32.28)
  4 Karle, Katherine E     12 BGNW-MR           1:02.73    1:01.98  
                 30.03      1:01.98 (31.95)
  5 Yates, Madison D       12 BGNW-MR           1:03.34    1:02.74  
                 30.42      1:02.74 (32.32)
  6 Bernesser, Julia P     11 SHHA-AM           1:03.69    1:03.10  
                 29.57      1:03.10 (33.53)
  7 Roye, Karina E         12 BGNW-MR           1:03.21    1:03.73  
                 29.81      1:03.73 (33.92)
  8 Ducharme, Ashley M     12 TEAM-NE           1:04.41    1:04.30  
                 30.47      1:04.30 (33.83)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Zheku, Philippa        11 TEAM-NE           1:04.53    1:03.73  
                 30.91      1:03.73 (32.82)
 10 Hughes, Haley          11 PBGC              1:05.75    1:04.89  
                 31.28      1:04.89 (33.61)
 11 Baczek, Alexandra J    12 TEAM-NE           1:05.64    1:05.59  
                 32.28      1:05.59 (33.31)
 12 Melcher, Blair T       12 GNBC-MA           1:07.34    1:05.72  
                 31.31      1:05.72 (34.41)
 13 Cliff, Lorraine S      12 MD-NE             1:07.29    1:06.00  
                 33.15      1:06.00 (32.85)
 14 McGinness, Kaitlyn R   12 TEAM-NE           1:06.46    1:06.24  
                 32.10      1:06.24 (34.14)
 15 Volk, Rebecca J        11 SHHA-AM           1:08.67    1:09.04  
                 33.50      1:09.04 (35.54)
 16 Brown, Whitney K       11 SHHA-AM           1:09.34    1:09.26  
                 33.24      1:09.26 (36.02)