Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 116  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 52.38  4/13/2008 Alex J Rosen, BGNW Marlins
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Purvis, Robby J        12 BGNW-MR             57.13      54.79  
                 26.64        54.79 (28.15)
  2 McKenna, Brendan       12 ABBE-MR             56.57      55.20  
                 27.19        55.20 (28.01)
  3 Kleinsmith, Charlie L  12 BGNW-MR           1:01.45      59.93  
                 28.63        59.93 (31.30)
  4 Posner, Kevin M        12 BGNW-MR           1:02.59    1:02.84  
                 30.64      1:02.84 (32.20)
  5 Sherman, Tyler S       11 BGNW-MR           1:09.62    1:08.97  
                 32.34      1:08.97 (36.63)
  6 Huang, Connor          11 TEAM-NE           1:09.69    1:09.20  
                 33.20      1:09.20 (36.00)
  7 Fernandez-Mulligan, S  12 WWE-NE            1:09.80    1:09.79  
                 32.88      1:09.79 (36.91)
  8 Brock, James T         12 CVST-FL           1:10.63    1:10.11  
                 33.64      1:10.11 (36.47)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Doherty, Niall G       11 TAC-VA            1:12.44    1:10.09  
                 32.97      1:10.09 (37.12)
 10 Rawls, Fitz W          11 CVST-FL           1:13.95    1:13.52  
                 35.18      1:13.52 (38.34)
 11 Dunlap, McCormack      11 TEAM-NE           1:19.34    1:15.33  
                 35.33      1:15.33 (40.00)
 12 Yatsula, Christopher   12 CVST-FL           1:20.29    1:20.47  
                 37.65      1:20.47 (42.82)
 13 Coyne, Sean            11 TEAM-NE           1:23.15    1:20.51  
                 39.25      1:20.51 (41.26)
 14 Perry, Matthew J       12 TEAM-NE           1:25.84    1:21.22  
                 38.61      1:21.22 (42.61)
 15 Ross, Corey            12 TEAM-NE           1:24.20    1:24.55  
                 39.57      1:24.55 (44.98)
 16 Ferguson, Jeffrey S    11 TAC-VA            1:33.44    1:27.66  
                 40.97      1:27.66 (46.69)