Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 117  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 52.76  2001      Freeburn, Kelly, TAC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Admire, Katelyn E      14 TAC-VA              56.54      54.87  
                 26.61        54.87 (28.26)
  2 White, Hannah C        14 TAC-VA              57.45      56.44  
                 27.67        56.44 (28.77)
  3 Sawkins, Emma E        13 BGNW-MR             59.61      56.47  
                 27.38        56.47 (29.09)
  4 Woeckener, Wendy O     14 BGNW-MR             58.57      56.52  
                 27.18        56.52 (29.34)
  5 Hynes, Susan A         13 TAC-VA              56.77      56.78  
                 27.60        56.78 (29.18)
  6 McLaughlin, Genna M    13 BGNW-MR             57.94      56.89  
                 27.73        56.89 (29.16)
  7 Stewart, Bailey J      14 TAC-VA              58.54      57.22  
                 28.29        57.22 (28.93)
  8 Kenny, Jackie M        14 CVST-FL             59.30      59.48  
                 28.78        59.48 (30.70)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Perschetz, Lauren A    14 BGNW-MR           1:00.46      58.42  
                 28.57        58.42 (29.85)
 10 Richards, Shantelle L  14 TEAM-NE             59.85      58.79  
                 29.16        58.79 (29.63)
 11 Connelly, Heather C    13 TAC-VA            1:00.95      58.92  
                 28.78        58.92 (30.14)
 12 Vandervelden, Zoe A    14 BGNW-MR           1:00.04      59.67  
                 29.29        59.67 (30.38)
 13 Kelly, Simone          13 BGNW-MR           1:00.72      59.87  
                 28.78        59.87 (31.09)
 14 Little, Sarah A        13 SHHA-AM           1:01.39    1:00.96  
                 29.05      1:00.96 (31.91)
 15 Mayberry, Kaitlin A    13 TAC-VA            1:01.61    1:01.52  
                 29.59      1:01.52 (31.93)
 16 Manomat, Ilada         14 CBGC-NJ           1:01.58    1:02.22  
                 30.57      1:02.22 (31.65)