Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 118  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 49.09  2000      Byers, Lowell, MKBC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 DeLeon, Nicholas M     14 TAC-VA              53.45      51.23  
                 25.05        51.23 (26.18)
  2 Smith, Alex A          13 BGNW-MR             53.71      51.40  
                 25.24        51.40 (26.16)
  3 Lin, Alex              13 ABBE-MR             54.32      51.93  
                 25.21        51.93 (26.72)
  4 Bucero, Nikolas J      14 ABBE-MR             53.93      52.23  
                 25.12        52.23 (27.11)
  5 Baudinet, Michael C    14 BGNW-MR             54.13      53.12  
                 26.11        53.12 (27.01)
  6 Conceicao, Brandon L   13 TEAM-NE             57.15      55.38  
                 26.84        55.38 (28.54)
  7 Hackett, Liam R        14 BGNW-MR             55.39      55.78  
                 26.22        55.78 (29.56)
  8 Jiang, David           14 ABBE-MR             58.30      56.30  
                 26.62        56.30 (29.68)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Salvatore, Luke J      13 BGNW-MR             59.44      57.85  
                 27.70        57.85 (30.15)
 10 Luk, Arnold B          13 ABBE-MR           1:01.32      58.51  
                 27.55        58.51 (30.96)
 11 Wray, Connor           13 CUDA              1:00.72    1:00.31  
                 28.53      1:00.31 (31.78)
 12 Lobo, Patrick T        13 TAC-VA            1:03.29    1:00.37  
                 29.49      1:00.37 (30.88)
 13 MacKinnon, Jake        13 DMARR             1:01.56    1:00.95  
                 29.47      1:00.95 (31.48)
 14 Brennan, Paul J        13 EPBGC             1:04.87    1:03.66  
                 29.95      1:03.66 (33.71)
 15 Johnson, Joshua        14 DMARR             1:04.25    1:04.60  
                 31.25      1:04.60 (33.35)
 16 Naithani, Krishnam     14 EPBGC             1:06.49    1:07.34  
                 31.98      1:07.34 (35.36)