Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 127  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 56.70  4/11/2009 Morgan R Karetnick, BGNW Marlins
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Woeckener, Wendy O     14 BGNW-MR           1:04.19    1:02.75  
                 29.31      1:02.75 (33.44)
  2 Kelly, Simone          13 BGNW-MR           1:04.86    1:04.09  
                 29.49      1:04.09 (34.60)
  3 Housman, Emma Grace G  14 BGNW-MR           1:05.39    1:05.05  
                 30.34      1:05.05 (34.71)
  4 Lie, Alison F          13 MD-NE             1:07.22    1:06.00  
                 31.23      1:06.00 (34.77)
  5 Bukh, Rikke            14 CVST-FL           1:05.51    1:06.11  
                 31.07      1:06.11 (35.04)
  6 Stewart, Bailey J      14 TAC-VA            1:06.60    1:06.44  
                 31.61      1:06.44 (34.83)
  7 DeLeon, Alyssa A       14 TAC-VA            1:07.93    1:07.89  
                 32.19      1:07.89 (35.70)
  8 Marks, Sydney B        13 BGNW-MR           1:09.49    1:08.49  
                 30.88      1:08.49 (37.61)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Edge, Lindsee B        14 GNBC-MA           1:10.92    1:08.52  
                 32.03      1:08.52 (36.49)
 10 Kennedy, Samantha      14 CBGC-NJ           1:09.94    1:08.67  
                 31.29      1:08.67 (37.38)
 11 Levine, Corie T        14 BGNW-MR           1:09.58    1:09.07  
                 31.01      1:09.07 (38.06)
 12 Manomat, Ilada         14 CBGC-NJ           1:10.82    1:09.96  
                 32.42      1:09.96 (37.54)
 13 Flecchia, Nicole M     14 TEAM-NE           1:14.14    1:12.53  
                 33.60      1:12.53 (38.93)
 14 Thom, Bridget M        13 MD-NE             1:14.18    1:12.72  
                 33.32      1:12.72 (39.40)
 15 Kenny, Jackie M        14 CVST-FL           1:14.05    1:14.22  
                 35.18      1:14.22 (39.04)
 16 Richards, Shantelle L  14 TEAM-NE           1:12.46    1:14.61  
                 34.22      1:14.61 (40.39)