Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 128  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 54.31  2000      Byers, Lowell, MKBC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 DeLeon, Nicholas M     14 TAC-VA              56.70      55.03  
                 26.58        55.03 (28.45)
  2 Smith, Alex A          13 BGNW-MR             59.01      56.68  
                 26.44        56.68 (30.24)
  3 Baudinet, Michael C    14 BGNW-MR           1:00.73      59.03  
                 27.64        59.03 (31.39)
  4 Cooper, Ian A          13 BGNW-MR           1:04.16    1:02.23  
                 29.19      1:02.23 (33.04)
  5 Ifshin, Alec D         14 BGNW-MR           1:03.28    1:02.30  
                 28.97      1:02.30 (33.33)
  6 Hackett, Liam R        14 BGNW-MR           1:03.77    1:03.51  
                 28.97      1:03.51 (34.54)
  7 Blacker, Aaron M       14 BGNW-MR           1:03.56    1:03.61  
                 29.64      1:03.61 (33.97)
  8 Thom, Evan J           13 MD-NE             1:09.16    1:08.77  
                 32.43      1:08.77 (36.34)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Trenteseaux, Brad M    14 EPBGC             1:11.51    1:10.22  
                 32.19      1:10.22 (38.03)
 10 Phene, Sharvaj K       13 MD-NE             1:17.11    1:15.18  
                 34.88      1:15.18 (40.30)
 11 Melcher, Brett T       13 GNBC-MA           1:16.48    1:17.47  
                 35.93      1:17.47 (41.54)
 12 Johnson, Joshua        14 DMARR             1:21.84    1:19.57  
                 36.29      1:19.57 (43.28)
 13 Hudson, Tyler S        14 SHHA-AM           1:22.49    1:21.06  
                 37.15      1:21.06 (43.91)
 14 Edge, Ethan C          13 GNBC-MA           1:37.00    1:27.75  
                 40.49      1:27.75 (47.26)
 15 Noland, Peter          13 WORC-ZZ           1:37.36    1:37.07  
                 45.02      1:37.07 (52.05)