Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 129  Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 55.27  4/11/2009 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Karetnick, Morgan R    15 BGNW-MR             57.32      56.51  
                 26.70        56.51 (29.81)
  2 Morris, Kasey T        18 TAC-VA            1:01.44      59.14  
                 28.18        59.14 (30.96)
  3 Cooper, Sammie C       17 BGNW-MR           1:00.86      59.33  
                 28.32        59.33 (31.01)
  4 Berkman, Maddy R       16 BGNW-MR           1:00.30      59.50  
                 27.81        59.50 (31.69)
  5 Polhill, Ali C         17 BGNW-MR           1:00.39    1:01.95  
                 28.60      1:01.95 (33.35)
  6 Miller, Britni         17 CBGC-NJ           1:05.32    1:04.05  
                 29.98      1:04.05 (34.07)
  7 Doherty, Claire E      16 TAC-VA            1:05.44    1:04.08  
                 29.91      1:04.08 (34.17)
  8 Gustafson, Christine   15 CBGC-NJ           1:05.36    1:05.34  
                 31.17      1:05.34 (34.17)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Gustafson, Charlene M  17 CBGC-NJ           1:06.47    1:03.00  
                 29.86      1:03.00 (33.14)
 10 Sheridan, Molly C      18 CVST-FL           1:06.36    1:04.74  
                 30.02      1:04.74 (34.72)
 11 Brooks, Meghan E       17 BGNW-MR           1:05.61    1:05.22  
                 30.45      1:05.22 (34.77)
 12 Melanson, Brenna C     15 TEAM-NE           1:09.34    1:05.99  
                 30.88      1:05.99 (35.11)
 13 Antonelle, Gigi M      15 BGNW-MR           1:07.32    1:07.27  
                 30.45      1:07.27 (36.82)
 14 Lie, Stephanie H       16 MD-NE             1:10.99    1:07.55  
                 32.62      1:07.55 (34.93)
 15 Blacker, Sara P        16 BGNW-MR           1:10.89    1:08.63  
                 31.93      1:08.63 (36.70)
 16 Austin, Alexia V       16 TEAM-NE           1:08.01    1:09.96  
                 32.87      1:09.96 (37.09)