Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 130  Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 51.24  4/7/2007  Anthony J Simco, BGNW-MR
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 White, Connor D        18 BGNW-MR             53.02      53.26  
                 25.23        53.26 (28.03)
  2 Karle, Matthew J       16 BGNW-MR             54.13      53.44  
                 25.28        53.44 (28.16)
  3 Carr, John P           17 BGNW-MR             55.09      54.02  
                 25.39        54.02 (28.63)
  4 McKenna, Brian W       16 ABBE-MR             55.73      54.47  
                 25.55        54.47 (28.92)
  5 Khan, Rana Z           21 ABBE-MR             56.56      55.37  
                 25.26        55.37 (30.11)
  6 Olin, Evan D           15 BGNW-MR             56.27      56.05  
                 26.73        56.05 (29.32)
  7 Rosenbloom, Jake A     16 BGNW-MR             57.99      57.78  
                 26.91        57.78 (30.87)
 -- Carr, Charlie M        16 BGNW-MR             55.54         DQ  
                 25.96           DQ (28.85)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Tesser, Josh D         15 BGNW-MR             58.04      56.20  
                 26.60        56.20 (29.60)
 10 Hilk, Steve S          22 GNBC-MA             59.75      59.27  
                 27.40        59.27 (31.87)
 11 Welch, Andrew L        16 GNBC-MA           1:00.04      59.46  
                 27.89        59.46 (31.57)
 12 Gordon, Dakota J       17 BGNW-MR           1:00.11      59.82  
                 27.22        59.82 (32.60)
 13 McLaughlin, James J    15 BGNW-MR           1:05.29    1:04.82  
                 30.06      1:04.82 (34.76)
 14 Streu, Mitchell N      16 CVST-FL           1:05.80    1:05.73  
                 30.69      1:05.73 (35.04)
 15 Horne, TJ J            17 TEAM-NE           1:05.34    1:06.13  
                 29.95      1:06.13 (36.18)
 16 Brinkman, Tim O        16 TEAM-NE           1:10.79    1:08.75  
                 32.02      1:08.75 (36.73)