Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 135  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
  Meet Record: # 1:58.10  4/15/2006 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                          D SIMS, C WESTON, M BERKMAN, T SCILUFO
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 BGNW-MR  'A'                        2:01.29    2:07.00  
     1) Fitzsimmons, Mary K 12        2) Boddie, Erin E 12            
     3) Silverman, Erica A 12         4) Karle, Katherine E 12        
                 30.98      1:07.98 (37.00)
        1:38.59 (30.61)     2:07.00 (28.41)
  2 BGNW-MR  'B'                        2:07.31    2:09.62  
     1) Hadley, Emma B 12             2) Weiner, Isabella C 12        
     3) Roye, Karina E 12             4) Yates, Madison D 12          
                 32.40      1:09.41 (37.01)
        1:40.49 (31.08)     2:09.62 (29.13)
  3 TEAM-NE  'A'                        2:10.18    2:18.43  
     1) Ducharme, Ashley M 12         2) Guay, Madison M 11           
     3) Zheku, Philippa 11            4) Baczek, Alexandra J 12       
                 35.57      1:12.72 (37.15)
        1:47.44 (34.72)     2:18.43 (30.99)
  4 BGNW-MR  'C'                        2:12.84    2:18.84  
     1) Hellman, Rachel E 12          2) Kleinschmidt, Alexandria A 12
     3) Sullivan, Caroline R 12       4) Guttridge, Christianna N 12  
                 36.70      1:14.18 (37.48)
        1:48.67 (34.49)     2:18.84 (30.17)
  5 SHHA-AM  'A'                        2:27.40    2:25.86  
     1) Brown, Whitney K 11           2) Little, Megan E 11           
     3) Volk, Rebecca J 11            4) Bernesser, Julia P 11        
                 36.65      1:20.39 (43.74)
        1:57.27 (36.88)     2:25.86 (28.59)
  6 TEAM-NE  'B'                        2:25.11    2:30.77  
     1) Coyne, Annie 11               2) Sintiris, Mikayla M 11       
     3) Spence, Paige 12              4) McGinness, Kaitlyn R 12      
                 40.21      1:22.67 (42.46)
        2:00.74 (38.07)     2:30.77 (30.03)