Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 137  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
  Meet Record: # 1:55.68  2001      SWIM-A
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 TAC-VA  'A'                         1:59.33    1:59.47  
     1) Admire, Katelyn E 14          2) Hynes, Susan A 13            
     3) Stewart, Bailey J 14          4) White, Hannah C 14           
                 29.11      1:03.70 (34.59)
        1:34.00 (30.30)     1:59.47 (25.47)
  2 BGNW-MR  'A'                        2:01.29    2:02.36  
     1) Housman, Emma Grace G 14      2) Parish, Emily R 14           
     3) Woeckener, Wendy O 14         4) McLaughlin, Genna M 13       
                 30.77      1:05.77 (35.00)
        1:35.82 (30.05)     2:02.36 (26.54)
  3 BGNW-MR  'B'                        2:05.89    2:05.90  
     1) Sawkins, Emma E 13            2) Perschetz, Lauren A 14       
     3) Kelly, Simone 13              4) Vandervelden, Zoe A 14       
                 31.66      1:08.39 (36.73)
        1:38.35 (29.96)     2:05.90 (27.55)
  4 TEAM-NE  'A'                        2:08.71    2:14.13  
     1) Flecchia, Nicole M 14         2) Turcotte, Meaghan A 14       
     3) Richards, Shantelle L 14      4) Huang, Andi 14               
                 35.43      1:12.77 (37.34)
        1:44.61 (31.84)     2:14.13 (29.52)
  5 BGNW-MR  'C'                        2:10.99    2:14.85  
     1) Marks, Sydney B 13            2) Baudinet, Mary Helen H 13    
     3) Levine, Corie T 14            4) Brooks, Kayla M 13           
                 33.68      1:13.06 (39.38)
        1:44.74 (31.68)     2:14.85 (30.11)
  6 GNBC-MA  'A'                        2:17.80    2:15.99  
     1) Pruitt, Madison E 13          2) Barry, Kaitlyn A 13          
     3) Edge, Lindsee B 14            4) Zappacosta, Rose N 13        
                 33.43      1:13.79 (40.36)
        1:45.66 (31.87)     2:15.99 (30.33)
  7 DMARR  'A'                          2:21.66    2:16.64  
     1) Scuzzarella, Evlyn 13         2) Trojano, Katie 14            
     3) O'Driscoll, Rachel 13         4) Fields, Kristen 13           
                 36.08      1:13.80 (37.72)
        1:46.68 (32.88)     2:16.64 (29.96)
  8 TEAM-NE  'B'                        2:20.11    2:17.65  
     1) Masterson, Julia K 13         2) Jewett, Marika L 14          
     3) Collins, Mary 14              4) McMahon, Ciara L 14          
                 33.59      1:12.47 (38.88)
        1:46.49 (34.02)     2:17.65 (31.16)
  9 TEAM-NE  'C'                        2:28.55    2:30.84  
     1) Porcello, Casey E 14          2) Kostigen, Kerstin 14         
     3) Keough, Meghan 14             4) Kennedy, Lauren J 14         
                 35.69      1:23.26 (47.57)
        1:58.72 (35.46)     2:30.84 (32.12)