Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 2:13.00  4/6/2007  Genna M McLaughlin, BGNW-MR
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sawkins, Cate J        10 BGNW-MR           2:13.52    2:15.50  
                 30.72      1:05.62 (34.90)
        1:41.49 (35.87)     2:15.50 (34.01)
  2 Mendoza, Kassey A       9 CBGC-NJ           2:23.61    2:22.33  
                 31.84      1:07.78 (35.94)
        1:45.04 (37.26)     2:22.33 (37.29)
  3 Weiner, Margaux K      10 BGNW-MR           2:25.38    2:29.20  
                 32.29      1:11.15 (38.86)
        1:51.89 (40.74)     2:29.20 (37.31)
  4 Dominick, Cate D       10 TAC-VA            2:32.77    2:32.00  
                 33.62      1:11.94 (38.32)
        1:52.84 (40.90)     2:32.00 (39.16)
  5 Zaslaw, Katie S        10 BGNW-MR           2:40.59    2:34.66  
                 35.05      1:14.83 (39.78)
        1:55.88 (41.05)     2:34.66 (38.78)
  6 Schiffman, Amara R     10 BGNW-MR           2:38.93    2:42.10  
                 34.60      1:16.19 (41.59)
        2:00.20 (44.01)     2:42.10 (41.90)
  7 Hartman, Corinne V     10 SHHA-AM           2:47.43    2:49.92  
                 37.38      1:22.45 (45.07)
        2:06.95 (44.50)     2:49.92 (42.97)
  8 Conceicao, Alexandra    9 TEAM-NE           2:52.66    2:50.47  
                 37.97      1:23.85 (45.88)
      2:50.47 (1:26.62)                    
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huang, Cindy            9 TEAM-NE           3:05.06    2:51.01  
                 39.42      1:23.11 (43.69)
        2:08.78 (45.67)     2:51.01 (42.23)
 10 Shubaderov, Nicole      9 CBGC-NJ           2:50.08    2:51.09  
                 37.56      1:23.30 (45.74)
        2:08.23 (44.93)     2:51.09 (42.86)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Palmer, Caeli          10 CUDA              3:18.92    2:51.59  
                 36.83      1:22.79 (45.96)
        2:09.59 (46.80)     2:51.59 (42.00)
 12 Garofolo, Juliette M   10 BGNW-MR           2:51.66    2:52.45  
                 37.64      1:21.41 (43.77)
        2:07.74 (46.33)     2:52.45 (44.71)
 13 Winter, Kami S         10 MD-NE             2:57.01    2:52.47  
                 37.81      1:23.40 (45.59)
        2:09.62 (46.22)     2:52.47 (42.85)
 14 Scuzzarella, Grace     10 DMARR             2:57.72    2:53.06  
                 37.99      1:21.60 (43.61)
        2:09.04 (47.44)     2:53.06 (44.02)
 15 Luong, Minh-Thi        10 WORC-ZZ           2:59.53    2:53.59  
                 39.73      1:25.66 (45.93)
        2:11.59 (45.93)     2:53.59 (42.00)
 16 Stewart, Hallie B      10 TAC-VA            2:46.37    2:54.12  
                 37.58      1:22.36 (44.78)
        2:08.96 (46.60)     2:54.12 (45.16)
 17 Beyer, Louren           9 CBGC-NJ           2:55.53    2:54.63  
                 37.71      1:23.61 (45.90)
        2:10.43 (46.82)     2:54.63 (44.20)
 18 McGonagle, Brogan      10 TEAM-NE           2:49.80    2:56.40  
                 37.06      1:22.28 (45.22)
        2:10.61 (48.33)     2:56.40 (45.79)
 19 Smith, Ashly           10 CUDA                   NT    3:02.09  
                 36.37      1:24.92 (48.55)
        2:14.62 (49.70)     3:02.09 (47.47)
 20 Marsh, Caroline S       9 MD-NE             3:08.87    3:06.41  
                 40.31      1:28.93 (48.62)
        2:18.39 (49.46)     3:06.41 (48.02)
 21 DaSilva, Clarissy       9 WORC-ZZ           3:03.59    3:08.03  
                 38.07      1:27.46 (49.39)
        2:18.58 (51.12)     3:08.03 (49.45)
 22 Fox, Sasha G            9 BGNW-MR           3:10.75    3:15.14  
                 40.82      1:31.77 (50.95)
        2:27.37 (55.60)     3:15.14 (47.77)
 23 Ruiz, Natalia S         9 MD-NE             3:17.67    3:16.83  
                 41.82      1:32.37 (50.55)
        2:24.30 (51.93)     3:16.83 (52.53)
 24 Reddy, Margot S         9 BGNW-MR           3:20.14    3:28.47  
                 49.03      1:42.32 (53.29)
        2:37.09 (54.77)     3:28.47 (51.38)