Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 25  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 1:56.50  1999      Freeburn, Kelly, TAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Spinelli, Jasmine      12 CBGC-NJ           2:05.71    2:07.01  
                 28.73      1:01.09 (32.36)
        1:34.51 (33.42)     2:07.01 (32.50)
  2 Silverman, Erica A     12 BGNW-MR           2:06.20    2:07.71  
                 29.31      1:01.36 (32.05)
        1:34.66 (33.30)     2:07.71 (33.05)
  3 Fitzsimmons, Mary K    12 BGNW-MR           2:09.29    2:09.01  
                 29.37      1:01.80 (32.43)
        1:35.28 (33.48)     2:09.01 (33.73)
  4 Burzillo, Maria L      12 MD-NE             2:13.43    2:13.95  
                 30.61      1:04.19 (33.58)
        1:38.79 (34.60)     2:13.95 (35.16)
  5 Yates, Madison D       12 BGNW-MR           2:14.45    2:14.83  
                 30.91      1:05.08 (34.17)
        1:40.74 (35.66)     2:14.83 (34.09)
  6 Karle, Katherine E     12 BGNW-MR           2:14.65    2:15.66  
                 30.70      1:04.99 (34.29)
        1:40.62 (35.63)     2:15.66 (35.04)
  7 Zheku, Philippa        11 TEAM-NE           2:26.76    2:18.76  
                 31.46      1:06.84 (35.38)
        1:43.99 (37.15)     2:18.76 (34.77)
  8 Cliff, Lorraine S      12 MD-NE             2:21.30    2:18.78  
                 31.19      1:06.90 (35.71)
        1:44.18 (37.28)     2:18.78 (34.60)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ducharme, Ashley M     12 TEAM-NE           2:21.88    2:19.87  
                 31.04      1:06.64 (35.60)
        1:44.25 (37.61)     2:19.87 (35.62)
 10 Weiner, Isabella C     12 BGNW-MR           2:17.99    2:19.92  
                 30.86      1:06.73 (35.87)
        1:43.77 (37.04)     2:19.92 (36.15)
 11 Baczek, Alexandra J    12 TEAM-NE           2:23.95    2:22.02  
                 32.27      1:08.07 (35.80)
        1:45.72 (37.65)     2:22.02 (36.30)
 12 Bernesser, Julia P     11 SHHA-AM           2:22.69    2:23.35  
                 31.09      1:07.77 (36.68)
        1:45.94 (38.17)     2:23.35 (37.41)
 13 Kleinschmidt, Alexand  12 BGNW-MR           2:27.87    2:25.02  
                 32.30      1:09.55 (37.25)
        1:47.84 (38.29)     2:25.02 (37.18)
 14 Roye, Karina E         12 BGNW-MR           2:29.08    2:25.89  
                 32.82      1:10.12 (37.30)
        1:48.52 (38.40)     2:25.89 (37.37)
 15 Guay, Madison M        11 TEAM-NE           2:27.01    2:26.21  
                 32.29      1:09.38 (37.09)
        1:48.24 (38.86)     2:26.21 (37.97)
 16 Szatkowski, Nichole    12 WORC-ZZ           2:26.31    2:31.52  
                 33.38      1:11.94 (38.56)
        1:52.42 (40.48)     2:31.52 (39.10)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sintiris, Mikayla M    11 TEAM-NE           2:38.46    2:32.49  
                 34.23      1:13.04 (38.81)
        1:53.43 (40.39)     2:32.49 (39.06)
 18 Little, Megan E        11 SHHA-AM           2:43.39    2:34.36  
                 34.51      1:14.47 (39.96)
        1:55.47 (41.00)     2:34.36 (38.89)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Volk, Rebecca J        11 SHHA-AM           2:41.59    2:35.13  
                 35.61      1:14.44 (38.83)
        1:56.05 (41.61)     2:35.13 (39.08)
 20 Grissom, Tori R        12 TAC-VA            2:42.25    2:35.87  
                 36.16      1:17.48 (41.32)
        1:57.13 (39.65)     2:35.87 (38.74)
 21 Brown, Whitney K       11 SHHA-AM           2:35.99    2:35.88  
                 35.53      1:14.65 (39.12)
        1:56.15 (41.50)     2:35.88 (39.73)
 22 Ellis, Rebecca E       12 BGNW-MR           2:25.03    2:36.14  
                 34.17      1:14.58 (40.41)
        1:55.92 (41.34)     2:36.14 (40.22)
 23 Edge, Summer F         11 GNBC-MA           2:40.72    2:44.70  
                 34.14      1:15.42 (41.28)
        2:00.21 (44.79)     2:44.70 (44.49)
 24 Baptiste, Amanda       11 TEAM-NE           2:54.12    2:55.72  
                 37.80      1:22.31 (44.51)
        2:09.73 (47.42)     2:55.72 (45.99)