Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 27  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 1:53.35  2001      Freeburn, Kelly, TAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 White, Hannah C        14 TAC-VA            1:59.95    2:00.17  
                 28.37        58.78 (30.41)
        1:29.55 (30.77)     2:00.17 (30.62)
  2 Admire, Katelyn E      14 TAC-VA            1:58.85    2:00.63  
                 27.67        57.86 (30.19)
        1:29.00 (31.14)     2:00.63 (31.63)
  3 Housman, Emma Grace G  14 BGNW-MR           1:58.99    2:01.75  
                 28.44        58.89 (30.45)
        1:30.51 (31.62)     2:01.75 (31.24)
  4 Sawkins, Emma E        13 BGNW-MR           2:00.37    2:02.31  
                 28.28        58.93 (30.65)
        1:30.97 (32.04)     2:02.31 (31.34)
  5 Hynes, Susan A         13 TAC-VA            2:03.49    2:03.21  
                 28.51        59.42 (30.91)
        1:30.99 (31.57)     2:03.21 (32.22)
  6 McLaughlin, Genna M    13 BGNW-MR           2:02.57    2:04.30  
                 28.62        59.66 (31.04)
        1:31.91 (32.25)     2:04.30 (32.39)
  7 Woeckener, Wendy O     14 BGNW-MR           2:04.98    2:06.37  
                 28.14        59.36 (31.22)
        1:32.88 (33.52)     2:06.37 (33.49)
  8 Kenny, Jackie M        14 CVST-FL           2:08.18    2:07.11  
                 28.92      1:01.27 (32.35)
        1:34.77 (33.50)     2:07.11 (32.34)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perschetz, Lauren A    14 BGNW-MR           2:07.45    2:10.01  
                 29.18      1:01.72 (32.54)
        1:36.74 (35.02)     2:10.01 (33.27)
 10 Kelly, Simone          13 BGNW-MR           2:10.46    2:10.08  
                 28.95      1:01.74 (32.79)
        1:36.82 (35.08)     2:10.08 (33.26)
 11 Connelly, Heather C    13 TAC-VA            2:07.14    2:10.47  
                 30.74      1:03.91 (33.17)
        1:37.17 (33.26)     2:10.47 (33.30)
 12 Turcotte, Meaghan A    14 TEAM-NE           2:11.95    2:10.99  
                 30.84      1:04.27 (33.43)
        1:38.22 (33.95)     2:10.99 (32.77)
 13 Mayberry, Kaitlin A    13 TAC-VA            2:13.40    2:11.22  
                 29.65      1:03.26 (33.61)
        1:37.66 (34.40)     2:11.22 (33.56)
 14 Lie, Alison F          13 MD-NE             2:10.51    2:12.36  
                 30.72      1:04.72 (34.00)
        1:38.48 (33.76)     2:12.36 (33.88)
 15 Manomat, Ilada         14 CBGC-NJ           2:15.05    2:14.48  
                 30.98      1:04.27 (33.29)
        1:39.21 (34.94)     2:14.48 (35.27)
 16 Kennedy, Samantha      14 CBGC-NJ           2:14.15    2:16.30  
                 30.60      1:05.19 (34.59)
        1:40.88 (35.69)     2:16.30 (35.42)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Little, Sarah A        13 SHHA-AM           2:16.80    2:17.31  
                 30.50      1:05.06 (34.56)
        1:41.00 (35.94)     2:17.31 (36.31)
 18 Vandervelden, Zoe A    14 BGNW-MR           2:16.60    2:17.98  
                 29.60      1:04.57 (34.97)
        1:41.36 (36.79)     2:17.98 (36.62)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Flecchia, Nicole M     14 TEAM-NE           2:16.12    2:18.99  
                 31.48      1:06.77 (35.29)
        1:43.75 (36.98)     2:18.99 (35.24)
 20 Scuzzarella, Evlyn     13 DMARR             2:34.60    2:20.45  
                 32.44      1:08.01 (35.57)
        1:44.92 (36.91)     2:20.45 (35.53)
 21 O'Driscoll, Rachel     13 DMARR             2:21.39    2:21.04  
                 31.15      1:07.26 (36.11)
        1:43.96 (36.70)     2:21.04 (37.08)
 22 Huang, Andi            14 TEAM-NE           2:30.45    2:22.89  
                 31.87      1:08.09 (36.22)
        1:45.99 (37.90)     2:22.89 (36.90)
 23 Baczek, Nicole K       14 TEAM-NE           2:23.12    2:23.77  
                 32.92      1:09.84 (36.92)
        1:47.30 (37.46)     2:23.77 (36.47)
 24 Fields, Kristen        13 DMARR             2:29.78    2:25.51  
                 32.82      1:09.74 (36.92)
        1:48.80 (39.06)     2:25.51 (36.71)
 25 Thom, Bridget M        13 MD-NE             2:14.84    2:26.95  
                 31.56      1:08.21 (36.65)
        1:47.58 (39.37)     2:26.95 (39.37)
 26 Davisson, Alex M       13 GNBC-MA           2:29.53    2:27.54  
                 32.32      1:09.14 (36.82)
        1:47.61 (38.47)     2:27.54 (39.93)
 27 Keough, Meghan         14 TEAM-NE           2:31.06    2:28.33  
                 33.30      1:10.55 (37.25)
        1:49.48 (38.93)     2:28.33 (38.85)
 28 Zappacosta, Rose N     13 GNBC-MA           2:19.98    2:29.13  
                 32.83      1:11.31 (38.48)
        1:50.98 (39.67)     2:29.13 (38.15)
 29 Trojano, Katie         14 DMARR             2:36.19    2:29.15  
                 33.27      1:12.29 (39.02)
        1:52.38 (40.09)     2:29.15 (36.77)
 30 Collins, Mary          14 TEAM-NE           2:30.36    2:29.49  
                 32.71      1:10.26 (37.55)
        1:49.84 (39.58)     2:29.49 (39.65)
 31 Porcello, Casey E      14 TEAM-NE           2:35.81    2:31.98  
                 33.39      1:12.15 (38.76)
        1:52.82 (40.67)     2:31.98 (39.16)
 32 Kennedy, Lauren J      14 TEAM-NE           2:34.70    2:32.46  
                 33.84      1:11.85 (38.01)
        1:52.86 (41.01)     2:32.46 (39.60)
 33 Flemming, Eliza        14 CUDA              2:40.16    2:33.00  
                 32.85      1:10.35 (37.50)
        1:51.27 (40.92)     2:33.00 (41.73)
 34 Shea, Melissa A        13 MD-NE             2:21.20    2:33.53  
                 34.15      1:13.02 (38.87)
        1:53.82 (40.80)     2:33.53 (39.71)
 35 McMahon, Ciara L       14 TEAM-NE           2:32.31    2:35.86  
                 34.55      1:15.22 (40.67)
        1:58.01 (42.79)     2:35.86 (37.85)
 36 Masterson, Julia K     13 TEAM-NE           2:34.33    2:37.88  
                 33.34      1:13.32 (39.98)
        1:56.36 (43.04)     2:37.88 (41.52)
 37 Waugh, Sophia          14 CUDA              2:30.76    2:40.14  
                 34.13      1:14.45 (40.32)
        1:58.06 (43.61)     2:40.14 (42.08)
 38 Hudson, Stephanie L    14 GNBC-MA           2:36.11    2:46.55  
                 36.44      1:17.18 (40.74)
        2:02.23 (45.05)     2:46.55 (44.32)