Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 29  Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 1:53.60  2001      Kowalsky, Becky, SWIM
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Karetnick, Morgan R    15 BGNW-MR           1:55.51    1:55.86  
                 27.32        56.89 (29.57)
        1:26.49 (29.60)     1:55.86 (29.37)
  2 Morris, Kasey T        18 TAC-VA            1:52.54    1:59.34  
                 27.57        57.24 (29.67)
        1:27.46 (30.22)     1:59.34 (31.88)
  3 Polhill, Ali C         17 BGNW-MR           1:52.96    2:02.75  
                 27.71        58.73 (31.02)
        1:31.20 (32.47)     2:02.75 (31.55)
  4 Rogers, Meredith A     17 TAC-VA            2:00.32    2:02.84  
                 28.27        58.93 (30.66)
        1:31.12 (32.19)     2:02.84 (31.72)
  5 Volz, Emma D           15 CVST-FL           2:01.37    2:03.50  
                 28.27        59.73 (31.46)
        1:32.36 (32.63)     2:03.50 (31.14)
  6 Cooper, Sammie C       17 BGNW-MR           2:01.99    2:03.61  
                 28.79        59.74 (30.95)
        1:31.74 (32.00)     2:03.61 (31.87)
  7 Berkman, Maddy R       16 BGNW-MR           1:59.48    2:04.23  
                 28.43        59.81 (31.38)
        1:32.20 (32.39)     2:04.23 (32.03)
  8 Goodin, Kelsey L       17 TAC-VA            2:01.11    2:04.57  
                 29.42      1:01.00 (31.58)
        1:33.01 (32.01)     2:04.57 (31.56)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harris, Madison G      15 TAC-VA            2:02.01    2:04.68  
                 28.35        59.55 (31.20)
        1:32.36 (32.81)     2:04.68 (32.32)
 10 Antonelle, Gigi M      15 BGNW-MR           2:05.75    2:05.69  
                 27.63        58.67 (31.04)
        1:31.81 (33.14)     2:05.69 (33.88)
 11 Sheridan, Molly C      18 CVST-FL           1:57.73    2:06.28  
                 28.25      1:00.55 (32.30)
        1:33.80 (33.25)     2:06.28 (32.48)
 12 Doherty, Claire E      16 TAC-VA            1:58.97    2:07.20  
                 29.14      1:01.31 (32.17)
        1:34.33 (33.02)     2:07.20 (32.87)
 13 Gustafson, Charlene M  17 CBGC-NJ           2:00.65    2:08.60  
                 29.22      1:01.42 (32.20)
        1:35.10 (33.68)     2:08.60 (33.50)
 14 Zambito, Maria R       15 CVST-FL           2:11.06    2:09.82  
                 28.56      1:00.85 (32.29)
        1:35.77 (34.92)     2:09.82 (34.05)
 15 Steffen, Erin M        17 GNBC-MA           2:07.22    2:10.53  
                 29.60      1:02.06 (32.46)
        1:36.01 (33.95)     2:10.53 (34.52)
 16 Miller, Britni         17 CBGC-NJ           2:06.91    2:10.68  
                 29.52      1:02.50 (32.98)
        1:36.99 (34.49)     2:10.68 (33.69)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Melanson, Brenna C     15 TEAM-NE           2:06.12    2:10.88  
                 29.31      1:02.14 (32.83)
        1:36.92 (34.78)     2:10.88 (33.96)
 18 Brooks, Meghan E       17 BGNW-MR           2:09.27    2:11.17  
                 29.89      1:02.75 (32.86)
        1:36.89 (34.14)     2:11.17 (34.28)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Welch, Tina C          28 GNBC-MA           2:14.51    2:12.19  
                 30.67      1:03.69 (33.02)
        1:37.58 (33.89)     2:12.19 (34.61)
 20 Gustafson, Christine   15 CBGC-NJ           2:10.18    2:13.04  
                 30.33      1:04.22 (33.89)
        1:39.07 (34.85)     2:13.04 (33.97)
 21 Mariso, Candace        15 CBGC-NJ           2:16.78    2:14.16  
                 30.82      1:05.20 (34.38)
        1:40.88 (35.68)     2:14.16 (33.28)
 22 Gunshenan, Clare I     17 MD-NE             2:13.05    2:15.12  
                 30.53      1:04.29 (33.76)
        1:39.70 (35.41)     2:15.12 (35.42)
 23 Flecchia, Samantha E   16 TEAM-NE           2:14.65    2:15.79  
                 30.61      1:04.72 (34.11)
        1:40.42 (35.70)     2:15.79 (35.37)
 24 Andrew, Hannah B       17 MD-NE             2:15.02    2:19.39  
                 31.25      1:06.01 (34.76)
        1:42.11 (36.10)     2:19.39 (37.28)
 25 Prima, Courtney F      15 CVST-FL           2:20.59    2:19.88  
                 30.97      1:06.14 (35.17)
        1:42.95 (36.81)     2:19.88 (36.93)
 26 Kisak, Anne C          15 SHHA-AM           2:11.96    2:20.99  
                 30.51      1:06.66 (36.15)
        1:44.24 (37.58)     2:20.99 (36.75)
 27 DeLeo, Julia           16 EPBGC             2:21.54    2:23.85  
                 31.23      1:06.41 (35.18)
        1:44.46 (38.05)     2:23.85 (39.39)
 28 Gowans, Fallon         16 EPBGC             2:15.62    2:25.86  
                 32.99      1:09.32 (36.33)
        1:47.51 (38.19)     2:25.86 (38.35)
 29 Lindsey, Valerie F     16 CVST-FL           2:34.20    2:27.01  
                 33.51      1:10.52 (37.01)
        1:49.26 (38.74)     2:27.01 (37.75)
 30 O'Donovan, Jessica     15 DMARR             2:32.64    2:27.19  
                 33.12      1:10.63 (37.51)
        1:49.63 (39.00)     2:27.19 (37.56)
 31 Spence, Hope           16 TEAM-NE           2:30.73    2:33.04