Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 30  Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 1:42.06  4/10/2009 Matthew J Hadley, BGNW Marlins
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hadley, Matthew J      18 BGNW-MR           1:40.67    1:48.45  
                 25.05        52.00 (26.95)
        1:19.98 (27.98)     1:48.45 (28.47)
  2 Carr, John P           17 BGNW-MR           1:47.90    1:49.54  
                 24.74        51.90 (27.16)
        1:20.05 (28.15)     1:49.54 (29.49)
  3 McKenna, Brian W       16 ABBE-MR           1:55.00    1:50.69  
                 25.93        54.70 (28.77)
        1:23.81 (29.11)     1:50.69 (26.88)
  4 Tesser, Josh D         15 BGNW-MR           1:50.43    1:51.15  
                 25.83        54.28 (28.45)
        1:23.34 (29.06)     1:51.15 (27.81)
  5 Carr, Charlie M        16 BGNW-MR           1:50.95    1:53.84  
                 25.58        54.12 (28.54)
        1:23.98 (29.86)     1:53.84 (29.86)
  6 Hilk, Steve S          22 GNBC-MA           1:52.24    1:54.40  
                 26.03        54.73 (28.70)
        1:24.83 (30.10)     1:54.40 (29.57)
  7 Sherman, Alec R        17 BGNW-MR           1:51.88    1:54.77  
                 25.91        54.53 (28.62)
        1:24.06 (29.53)     1:54.77 (30.71)
  8 Kleinsmith, Ian P      15 BGNW-MR           1:56.39    1:55.67  
                 26.52        55.34 (28.82)
        1:25.52 (30.18)     1:55.67 (30.15)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Welch, Andrew L        16 GNBC-MA           1:53.21    1:56.33  
                 26.71        55.77 (29.06)
        1:26.20 (30.43)     1:56.33 (30.13)
 10 Fletcher, Henry R      15 BGNW-MR           1:56.54    1:57.55  
                 26.41        56.00 (29.59)
        1:26.69 (30.69)     1:57.55 (30.86)
 11 Palumbo, Taylor S      15 BGNW-MR           1:54.96    1:59.24  
                 26.48        56.67 (30.19)
        1:28.23 (31.56)     1:59.24 (31.01)
 12 Rosenbloom, Jake A     16 BGNW-MR           2:00.30    2:00.84  
                 26.48        56.73 (30.25)
        1:28.42 (31.69)     2:00.84 (32.42)
 13 Gordon, Dakota J       17 BGNW-MR           1:57.75    2:01.22  
                 26.82        56.95 (30.13)
        1:28.77 (31.82)     2:01.22 (32.45)
 14 Stein, Corey A         15 CVST-FL           2:04.05    2:01.54  
                 27.62        58.15 (30.53)
        1:29.62 (31.47)     2:01.54 (31.92)
 15 Delage, Casey R        17 TEAM-NE           2:05.63    2:01.70  
                 27.25        58.58 (31.33)
        1:31.05 (32.47)     2:01.70 (30.65)
 16 Kojes, Arthur J        17 ABBE-MR           2:00.00    2:02.35  
                 26.41        57.13 (30.72)
        1:29.70 (32.57)     2:02.35 (32.65)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Konczeski-Sullivan, C  16 CVST-FL           2:06.46    2:02.42  
                 28.12        59.36 (31.24)
        1:31.82 (32.46)     2:02.42 (30.60)
 18 Silverman, Dean B      17 BGNW-MR           2:01.89    2:02.94  
                 28.39        59.25 (30.86)
        1:31.04 (31.79)     2:02.94 (31.90)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McLaughlin, James J    15 BGNW-MR           2:03.44    2:03.25  
                 27.22        58.70 (31.48)
        1:31.37 (32.67)     2:03.25 (31.88)
 20 Usner, Benjamin R      17 SHHA-AM           2:11.13    2:03.79  
                 28.09        59.51 (31.42)
        1:32.43 (32.92)     2:03.79 (31.36)
 21 Baptiste, Chris        17 TEAM-NE           2:09.13    2:03.85  
                 27.98        58.95 (30.97)
        1:32.03 (33.08)     2:03.85 (31.82)
 22 Khan, Rana Z           21 ABBE-MR           1:59.00    2:03.90  
                 26.83        58.16 (31.33)
        1:30.75 (32.59)     2:03.90 (33.15)
 23 Whitaker, Charlie C    18 CVST-FL           2:00.65    2:05.82  
                 27.95        59.74 (31.79)
        1:32.91 (33.17)     2:05.82 (32.91)
 24 O'Donnell, Sean        15 DMARR             2:17.41    2:06.72  
                 27.93      1:00.53 (32.60)
        1:34.78 (34.25)     2:06.72 (31.94)
 25 Johnston, Robert T     16 SHHA-AM           2:11.84    2:06.83  
                 28.47      1:00.47 (32.00)
        1:34.45 (33.98)     2:06.83 (32.38)
 26 Oslund, Tyler          17 TEAM-NE           2:10.25    2:08.39  
                 29.27      1:01.69 (32.42)
        1:35.00 (33.31)     2:08.39 (33.39)
 27 Johnson, Sam H         15 BGNW-MR           2:05.62    2:08.47  
                 29.32      1:01.84 (32.52)
        1:35.70 (33.86)     2:08.47 (32.77)
 28 Horne, TJ J            17 TEAM-NE           2:11.31    2:09.69  
                 29.93      1:02.68 (32.75)
        1:37.17 (34.49)     2:09.69 (32.52)
 29 Shea, John             17 TEAM-NE           2:14.44    2:10.35  
                 28.92      1:01.93 (33.01)
        1:36.76 (34.83)     2:10.35 (33.59)
 30 Lam, Aaron             17 ABBE-MR           2:00.00    2:11.13  
                 28.24      1:00.90 (32.66)
        1:35.83 (34.93)     2:11.13 (35.30)
 31 Gonzalez, Adriel A     15 ABBE-MR           2:12.00    2:11.32  
                 28.13      1:00.87 (32.74)
        1:36.13 (35.26)     2:11.32 (35.19)
 32 Brinkman, Tim O        16 TEAM-NE           2:18.29    2:15.70  
                 30.57      1:05.66 (35.09)
        1:41.43 (35.77)     2:15.70 (34.27)
 33 Barry, David           16 DMARR             2:13.37    2:17.54  
                 30.70      1:05.34 (34.64)
        1:42.30 (36.96)     2:17.54 (35.24)
 34 Chomicki, Martin       15 DMARR             2:20.89    2:20.68  
                 30.80      1:07.50 (36.70)
        1:45.58 (38.08)     2:20.68 (35.10)
 35 Morton, Mike D         24 GNBC-MA           2:14.81    2:24.58  
                 30.94      1:06.53 (35.59)
        1:44.88 (38.35)     2:24.58 (39.70)
 36 Loomcharoen, Gunn      17 CBGC-NJ           2:19.74    2:24.73  
                 31.17      1:06.44 (35.27)
        1:45.58 (39.14)     2:24.73 (39.15)
 37 Schmelzer, William G   15 SHHA-AM           2:19.89    2:26.62  
                 31.71      1:09.06 (37.35)
        1:48.51 (39.45)     2:26.62 (38.11)