Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 34.95  1993      Kennedy, Katie, SWIM
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Weiner, Margaux K      10 BGNW-MR             40.59      41.12  
  2 Huang, Cindy            9 TEAM-NE             41.95      43.28  
  3 Thantu, Madison G      10 BGNW-MR             41.93      43.44  
  4 Kleinsmith, Maggie T    9 BGNW-MR             43.42      43.91  
  5 Rhodes, Jillian D      10 TEAM-NE             45.01      44.10  
  6 Kosmider, Nicole       10 CBGC-NJ             45.15      44.37  
  7 Fonseca, Andressa      10 WORC-ZZ             44.50      45.29  
  8 Conceicao, Alexandra    9 TEAM-NE             44.78      45.83  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Juan, Jessalyn          9 CBGC-NJ             46.15      45.98  
 10 MacKinnon, Casey       10 DMARR               46.41      47.08  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hartman, Corinne V     10 SHHA-AM             47.57      47.09  
 12 Capelli, Julia C       10 BGNW-MR             45.48      47.24  
 13 Murphy, Emma            9 DMARR               48.34      47.56  
 14 Potter, Nikki E         9 BGNW-MR             50.12      47.66  
 15 Garofolo, Juliette M   10 BGNW-MR             45.27      48.14  
 16 Ruiz, Natalia S         9 MD-NE               51.57      49.13  
 17 Canton-Lamonsse, Lys    9 TEAM-NE             52.37      49.24  
 18 Beyer, Louren           9 CBGC-NJ             50.01      50.58  
 19 Burns, Mollie E        10 EPBGC               50.72      50.89  
 20 Rawls, Madeline D       9 CVST-FL             56.03      50.92  
 21 Petersson, Kirsten A    9 BGNW-MR             51.61      52.54  
 22 Fox, Sasha G            9 BGNW-MR             52.99      52.71  
 23 Siegel, Molly E         9 BGNW-MR             56.79      53.23  
 24 Green, Kalli           10 CUDA                56.98      53.34  
 25 Ockerbloom, Molly A     9 TEAM-NE           1:03.22      54.68  
 26 Dunlap, Maguire        10 TEAM-NE             54.11      54.83  
 27 Craddock, Claire        9 TEAM-NE             53.45      58.51  
 28 Reddy, Margot S         9 BGNW-MR             59.89    1:02.95  
 29 Davisson, Kayla M      10 GNBC-MA           1:19.23    1:19.61