Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 35.26  1998      Mitchell, Brad, MKBC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W     10 BGNW-MR             36.47      37.95  
  2 Ahearn, Declan B       10 BGNW-MR             43.16      42.34  
  3 Miller, Brandon         9 CBGC-NJ             43.35      42.51  
  4 Glat, Chandler R       10 BGNW-MR             41.49      42.56  
  5 Eng, Timothy           10 BGNW-MR             43.62      43.56  
  6 Matos, Brandon          9 CBGC-NJ             45.65      43.75  
  7 Barry, Austin M        10 GNBC-MA             47.28      45.91  
  8 Gauba, Martin          10 CBGC-NJ             49.77      46.13  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alexandre, Miles        9 EPBGC               45.17      46.67  
 10 Kleinschmidt, Ned M    10 BGNW-MR             44.30      46.90  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Blair, Seamus C        10 BGNW-MR             46.14      47.03  
 12 Rojek, Kyle P          10 TAC-VA              47.58      47.16  
 13 Wray, Tucker           10 CUDA                47.65      47.59  
 14 Wood, Ryan J            9 EPBGC               52.29      47.74  
 15 Huang, Justin          10 TEAM-NE             47.22      47.76  
 16 Pecjo, Matthew          9 TEAM-NE             59.88      51.70  
 17 Hellman, Noah S        10 BGNW-MR             57.01      52.39  
 18 Rosenshine, Jared T     9 BGNW-MR             51.07      52.84  
 19 Orchard, Jim M         10 CVST-FL           1:14.97    1:04.13  
 20 Dowd, Sean J            9 BGNW-MR           1:06.68    1:05.55  
 -- Mackenzie, Owen P       9 CVST-FL           1:16.44         DQ