Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 32.27  4/14/2006 Caroline L Weston, BGNW-MR
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Melcher, Blair T       12 GNBC-MA             36.12      35.45  
  2 Boddie, Erin E         12 BGNW-MR             35.26      36.17  
  3 Weiner, Isabella C     12 BGNW-MR             35.88      37.12  
  4 Kleinschmidt, Alexand  12 BGNW-MR             37.18      37.61  
  5 Abakumova, Viktoriya   12 CBGC-NJ             38.72      37.71  
  6 Hadley, Emma B         12 BGNW-MR             38.16      37.76  
  7 Guay, Madison M        11 TEAM-NE             38.44      37.79  
  8 Hughes, Haley          11 PBGC                38.94      38.29  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGinness, Kaitlyn R   12 TEAM-NE             40.14      39.45  
 10 Guttridge, Christiann  12 BGNW-MR             39.79      39.57  
 11 Hellman, Rachel E      12 BGNW-MR             40.75      40.44  
 12 Pecjo, Nicole E        12 TEAM-NE             43.60      40.78  
 13 Sintiris, Mikayla M    11 TEAM-NE             39.81      41.59  
 14 Hickey, Erin           12 WWE-NE              41.06      41.65  
 15 Edge, Summer F         11 GNBC-MA             41.29      41.70  
 16 Sullivan, Caroline R   12 BGNW-MR             40.45      42.00  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mercuri, Emilee        12 WWE-NE              42.72      42.02  
 18 Miller, Bethie H       12 GNBC-MA             41.10      42.05  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Spence, Paige          12 TEAM-NE             42.53      42.17  
 20 Little, Megan E        11 SHHA-AM             43.83      45.14  
 21 Tessitore, Abigail R   12 EPBGC               46.33      45.76  
 22 Carroll, Brooke A      12 TEAM-NE             47.00      45.77  
 23 Broomhead, Megan       11 CUDA                49.90      46.51  
 24 Coyne, Annie           11 TEAM-NE             47.03      46.92  
 25 Lobo, Katie R          11 TAC-VA                 NT      47.34  
 26 Baptiste, Amanda       11 TEAM-NE             49.13      48.27  
 27 Morin, Kelsey E        11 MD-NE               53.57      48.40  
 28 Naithani, Priyanka     11 EPBGC               50.13      49.47  
 29 Melanson, Kaelyn P     12 TEAM-NE             59.72      51.43  
 30 Hartsock, Logen P      12 CVST-FL                NT      51.62  
 31 Farnen, Ashley         12 SHHA-AM           1:00.11      59.10  
 -- Barbato, Andrea        12 WWE-NE              49.06         DQ