Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 38  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 59.90  2002      Mitchell, Brad, BGNW
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Lin, Alex              13 ABBE-MR           1:04.20    1:06.78  
                 30.77      1:06.78 (36.01)
  2 Jiang, David           14 ABBE-MR           1:06.30    1:09.62  
                 32.30      1:09.62 (37.32)
  3 DeLeon, Nicholas M     14 TAC-VA            1:14.64    1:10.23  
                 33.73      1:10.23 (36.50)
  4 Hackett, Liam R        14 BGNW-MR           1:11.72    1:11.90  
                 33.20      1:11.90 (38.70)
  5 Ifshin, Alec D         14 BGNW-MR           1:10.30    1:12.65  
                 34.00      1:12.65 (38.65)
  6 Blacker, Aaron M       14 BGNW-MR           1:12.67    1:13.06  
                 34.07      1:13.06 (38.99)
  7 Salvatore, Luke J      13 BGNW-MR           1:14.94    1:14.42  
                 35.21      1:14.42 (39.21)
  8 Gu, Jerry Z            13 TEAM-NE           1:14.33    1:14.61  
                 34.82      1:14.61 (39.79)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Luk, Arnold B          13 ABBE-MR           1:11.88    1:15.04  
                 34.69      1:15.04 (40.35)
 10 Trenteseaux, Brad M    14 EPBGC             1:15.96    1:15.21  
                 35.35      1:15.21 (39.86)
 11 Wray, Connor           13 CUDA              1:17.25    1:15.40  
                 34.43      1:15.40 (40.97)
 12 Cui, Richard Z         14 TEAM-NE           1:17.27    1:17.71  
                 36.50      1:17.71 (41.21)
 13 Melcher, Brett T       13 GNBC-MA           1:18.03    1:18.75  
                 37.36      1:18.75 (41.39)
 14 Gibbs, Daniel R        14 EPBGC             1:20.12    1:19.14  
                 37.55      1:19.14 (41.59)
 15 Thom, Evan J           13 MD-NE             1:19.37    1:19.56  
                 37.93      1:19.56 (41.63)
 16 Brennan, Paul J        13 EPBGC             1:26.02    1:25.72  
                 39.64      1:25.72 (46.08)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 MacKinnon, Jake        13 DMARR             1:31.32    1:26.34  
                 40.52      1:26.34 (45.82)
 18 Phene, Sharvaj K       13 MD-NE             1:27.46    1:28.19  
                 41.48      1:28.19 (46.71)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Naithani, Krishnam     14 EPBGC             1:38.33    1:33.35  
                 42.76      1:33.35 (50.59)
 20 Edge, Ethan C          13 GNBC-MA           1:39.24    1:33.89  
                 43.33      1:33.89 (50.56)
 21 Noland, Peter          13 WORC-ZZ           1:37.57    1:34.94  
                 43.62      1:34.94 (51.32)