Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 39  Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 1:06.70  2000      Kennedy, Katie, SWIM
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Giner, Racquel C       17 BGNW-MR           1:06.82    1:11.61  
                 34.10      1:11.61 (37.51)
  2 Berkman, Maddy R       16 BGNW-MR           1:07.13    1:12.16  
                 34.21      1:12.16 (37.95)
  3 Polhill, Ali C         17 BGNW-MR           1:06.77    1:12.23  
                 34.16      1:12.23 (38.07)
  4 Steffen, Erin M        17 GNBC-MA           1:11.42    1:12.44  
                 34.75      1:12.44 (37.69)
  5 Harris, Madison G      15 TAC-VA            1:10.71    1:12.98  
                 34.24      1:12.98 (38.74)
  6 Trager, Lena E         15 BGNW-MR           1:10.78    1:13.42  
                 34.50      1:13.42 (38.92)
  7 Rogers, Meredith A     17 TAC-VA            1:11.22    1:14.92  
                 35.55      1:14.92 (39.37)
  8 Kisak, Anne C          15 SHHA-AM           1:12.07    1:16.00  
                 35.56      1:16.00 (40.44)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Austin, Alexia V       16 TEAM-NE           1:15.22    1:16.24  
                 36.03      1:16.24 (40.21)
 10 Blacker, Sara P        16 BGNW-MR           1:13.09    1:17.52  
                 36.38      1:17.52 (41.14)
 11 Gu, Carol J            15 TEAM-NE           1:14.96    1:18.22  
                 37.31      1:18.22 (40.91)
 12 Mariso, Candace        15 CBGC-NJ           1:19.26    1:18.73  
                 37.41      1:18.73 (41.32)
 13 Gustafson, Charlene M  17 CBGC-NJ           1:15.96    1:19.16  
                 37.62      1:19.16 (41.54)
 14 O'Donovan, Jessica     15 DMARR             1:20.36    1:21.18  
                 38.34      1:21.18 (42.84)
 15 Rappaport, Roxy S      16 BGNW-MR           1:17.58    1:21.57  
                 38.63      1:21.57 (42.94)
 16 Woeckener, Emma R      17 BGNW-MR           1:18.41    1:21.62  
                 38.34      1:21.62 (43.28)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Baudinet, Anne T       16 BGNW-MR           1:19.31    1:21.79  
                 39.23      1:21.79 (42.56)
 18 Spence, Hope           16 TEAM-NE           1:22.02    1:21.81  
                 38.88      1:21.81 (42.93)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 DeLeo, Julia           16 EPBGC             1:24.02    1:22.37  
                 39.00      1:22.37 (43.37)
 20 Meiman, Suzie I        16 TEAM-NE           1:22.55    1:22.83  
                 39.43      1:22.83 (43.40)
 21 Edge, Kourtney T       17 GNBC-MA           1:22.42    1:24.32  
                 40.68      1:24.32 (43.64)
 22 Barker, Stephanie      17 WWE-NE            1:25.69    1:24.55  
                 40.51      1:24.55 (44.04)
 23 Lindsey, Valerie F     16 CVST-FL           1:26.93    1:26.23  
                 41.37      1:26.23 (44.86)
 24 Davisson, Adrienne M   31 GNBC-MA           1:24.02    1:26.38  
                 40.90      1:26.38 (45.48)
 25 Whitaker, Beth A       16 CVST-FL           1:27.70    1:27.71  
                 41.09      1:27.71 (46.62)
 26 Hession, Kaylee M      15 CVST-FL           1:30.42    1:28.39  
                 43.27      1:28.39 (45.12)
 27 Burzillo, Suzie E      15 MD-NE             1:24.91    1:29.57  
                 42.17      1:29.57 (47.40)
 28 Behringer, Maggie T    15 GNBC-MA           1:33.82    1:31.13  
                 44.33      1:31.13 (46.80)