Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 40  Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 59.37  1995      Espada, Pablo, SWIM
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Karle, Matthew J       16 BGNW-MR             58.43    1:04.12  
                 30.26      1:04.12 (33.86)
  2 White, Connor D        18 BGNW-MR           1:02.48    1:04.72  
                 30.71      1:04.72 (34.01)
  3 Gordon, Dakota J       17 BGNW-MR           1:03.43    1:06.18  
                 31.65      1:06.18 (34.53)
  4 Krosser, Jared M       15 BGNW-MR           1:07.45    1:07.05  
                 31.55      1:07.05 (35.50)
  5 Sherman, Alec R        17 BGNW-MR           1:04.43    1:07.21  
                 31.47      1:07.21 (35.74)
  6 Conceicao, Ryan J      17 TEAM-NE           1:04.92    1:07.58  
                 31.84      1:07.58 (35.74)
  7 Lam, Aaron             17 ABBE-MR           1:05.80    1:07.69  
                 31.82      1:07.69 (35.87)
  8 McKenna, Brian W       16 ABBE-MR           1:05.00    1:08.35  
                 32.04      1:08.35 (36.31)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Etheridge, Ethan       16 PBGC              1:10.18    1:08.91  
                 32.58      1:08.91 (36.33)
 10 Rosenbloom, Jake A     16 BGNW-MR           1:07.75    1:09.21  
                 32.91      1:09.21 (36.30)
 11 Fitzgibbon, Sean R     24 GNBC-MA           1:11.07    1:09.23  
                 33.19      1:09.23 (36.04)
 12 Jiang, David           14 ABBE-MR           1:06.30    1:09.32  
                 31.91      1:09.32 (37.41)
 13 Simon, Henry L         15 BGNW-MR           1:07.59    1:09.56  
                 32.19      1:09.56 (37.37)
 14 Whitaker, Charlie C    18 CVST-FL           1:08.39    1:10.77  
                 33.61      1:10.77 (37.16)
 15 Johnson, Sam H         15 BGNW-MR           1:08.78    1:10.85  
                 32.67      1:10.85 (38.18)
 16 Welch, Tom A           26 GNBC-MA           1:11.76    1:12.36  
                 34.12      1:12.36 (38.24)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Palumbo, Taylor S      15 BGNW-MR           1:09.55    1:13.22  
                 34.45      1:13.22 (38.77)
 18 Kojes, Arthur J        17 ABBE-MR           1:10.00    1:14.00  
                 33.70      1:14.00 (40.30)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Luk, Arnold B          13 ABBE-MR           1:11.88    1:14.38  
                 34.61      1:14.38 (39.77)
 20 Chomicki, Martin       15 DMARR             1:16.76    1:16.52  
                 35.48      1:16.52 (41.04)
 21 Shea, John             17 TEAM-NE           1:20.57    1:16.70  
                 36.66      1:16.70 (40.04)
 22 Gonzalez, Adriel A     15 ABBE-MR           1:14.00    1:17.57  
                 35.82      1:17.57 (41.75)
 23 Oslund, Tyler          17 TEAM-NE           1:20.00    1:18.61  
                 37.30      1:18.61 (41.31)
 24 Loomcharoen, Gunn      17 CBGC-NJ           1:20.00    1:19.73  
                 38.23      1:19.73 (41.50)
 25 Johnson, Joel E        16 GNBC-MA           1:19.61    1:19.84  
                 37.66      1:19.84 (42.18)
 26 Brinkman, Tim O        16 TEAM-NE           1:24.32    1:22.10  
                 38.72      1:22.10 (43.38)
 27 Barry, David           16 DMARR             1:28.03    1:23.96  
                 39.74      1:23.96 (44.22)
 28 Russell, Billy E       17 GNBC-MA           1:19.44    1:24.22  
                 39.64      1:24.22 (44.58)
 29 Schmelzer, William G   15 SHHA-AM           1:25.84    1:26.49  
                 40.76      1:26.49 (45.73)
 30 Konczeski-Sullivan, C  16 CVST-FL           1:25.63    1:27.76  
                 41.68      1:27.76 (46.08)
 31 Johanson, Daniel       16 WORC-ZZ           1:43.65    1:38.53  
                 44.71      1:38.53 (53.82)
 32 Sardja, Kevin          15 CVST-FL                NT    1:42.97  
                 46.74      1:42.97 (56.23)
 -- Streu, Mitchell N      16 CVST-FL                NT         DQ  
                 40.51           DQ (46.25)