Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 1:09.09  2003      Nelson, Allison, CVST
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sawkins, Cate J        10 BGNW-MR           1:10.51    1:11.29  
                 34.15      1:11.29 (37.14)
  2 Zaslaw, Katie S        10 BGNW-MR           1:20.38    1:21.83  
                 39.15      1:21.83 (42.68)
  3 Schiffman, Amara R     10 BGNW-MR           1:21.93    1:21.85  
                 39.84      1:21.85 (42.01)
  4 Dominick, Cate D       10 TAC-VA            1:20.11    1:22.39  
                 39.85      1:22.39 (42.54)
  5 Kosmider, Nicole       10 CBGC-NJ           1:21.42    1:24.66  
                 40.96      1:24.66 (43.70)
  6 McGonagle, Brogan      10 TEAM-NE           1:25.35    1:24.79  
                 39.91      1:24.79 (44.88)
  7 Conceicao, Alexandra    9 TEAM-NE           1:31.60    1:27.06  
                 42.53      1:27.06 (44.53)
  8 Thantu, Madison G      10 BGNW-MR           1:27.71    1:29.87  
                 43.00      1:29.87 (46.87)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stewart, Hallie B      10 TAC-VA            1:31.27   J1:29.87  
                 44.13      1:29.87 (45.74)
 10 DaSilva, Clarissy       9 WORC-ZZ           1:32.10    1:30.33  
                 43.81      1:30.33 (46.52)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Huang, Cindy            9 TEAM-NE           1:32.80    1:30.49  
                 43.72      1:30.49 (46.77)
 12 Scuzzarella, Grace     10 DMARR             1:32.49    1:30.82  
                 42.37      1:30.82 (48.45)
 13 Luong, Minh-Thi        10 WORC-ZZ           1:34.70    1:31.85  
                 43.12      1:31.85 (48.73)
 14 Shubaderov, Nicole      9 CBGC-NJ           1:25.97    1:33.39  
                 47.45      1:33.39 (45.94)
 15 Juan, Jessalyn          9 CBGC-NJ           1:30.68    1:33.88  
                 45.98      1:33.88 (47.90)
 16 Winter, Kami S         10 MD-NE             1:33.84    1:34.50  
                 44.20      1:34.50 (50.30)
 17 Petersson, Kirsten A    9 BGNW-MR           1:37.91    1:34.59  
                 44.84      1:34.59 (49.75)
 18 Murphy, Emma            9 DMARR             1:34.37    1:36.82  
                 46.02      1:36.82 (50.80)
 19 Rhodes, Jillian D      10 TEAM-NE           1:33.71    1:37.18  
                 47.58      1:37.18 (49.60)
 20 Green, Kalli           10 CUDA              1:38.90    1:39.23  
                 46.46      1:39.23 (52.77)
 21 Siegel, Molly E         9 BGNW-MR           1:42.28    1:39.93  
                 49.29      1:39.93 (50.64)
 22 Newman, Nora A         10 TEAM-NE           2:03.55    1:42.34  
 23 Marden, Julia D        10 TEAM-NE           1:42.25    1:42.44  
                 49.69      1:42.44 (52.75)
 24 Potter, Nikki E         9 BGNW-MR           1:38.71    1:42.55  
                 49.41      1:42.55 (53.14)
 25 Smith, Ashly           10 CUDA              1:40.30    1:42.75  
                 47.69      1:42.75 (55.06)
 26 Rawls, Madeline D       9 CVST-FL           1:53.45    1:43.12  
                 49.98      1:43.12 (53.14)
 27 Dunlap, Maguire        10 TEAM-NE           1:46.59    1:43.23  
                 50.63      1:43.23 (52.60)
 28 Marsh, Caroline S       9 MD-NE             1:44.09    1:44.83  
 29 Canton-Lamonsse, Lys    9 TEAM-NE           1:48.92    1:53.57  
                 53.43    1:53.57 (1:00.14)
 30 Craddock, Claire        9 TEAM-NE           1:46.77    1:57.64  
                 54.47    1:57.64 (1:03.17)
 31 Davisson, Kayla M      10 GNBC-MA                NT    2:10.92  
               1:01.85    2:10.92 (1:09.07)
 -- Palmer, Caeli          10 CUDA              1:38.80         DQ  
 -- Reddy, Margot S         9 BGNW-MR           1:46.24         DQ