Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 1:00.64  4/3/2004  Dagny A Knutson, MSC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Fitzsimmons, Mary K    12 BGNW-MR           1:04.05    1:05.26  
                 32.05      1:05.26 (33.21)
  2 Hadley, Emma B         12 BGNW-MR           1:07.05    1:08.63  
                 33.07      1:08.63 (35.56)
  3 Burzillo, Maria L      12 MD-NE             1:07.63    1:09.30  
                 33.27      1:09.30 (36.03)
  4 Boddie, Erin E         12 BGNW-MR           1:10.86    1:12.76  
                 35.57      1:12.76 (37.19)
  5 Ducharme, Ashley M     12 TEAM-NE           1:13.40    1:13.71  
                 35.55      1:13.71 (38.16)
  6 Yates, Madison D       12 BGNW-MR           1:12.48    1:13.79  
                 36.09      1:13.79 (37.70)
  7 Miller, Bethie H       12 GNBC-MA           1:10.97    1:15.02  
                 36.40      1:15.02 (38.62)
  8 McGinness, Kaitlyn R   12 TEAM-NE           1:16.06    1:15.30  
                 35.87      1:15.30 (39.43)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cliff, Lorraine S      12 MD-NE             1:16.33    1:15.50  
                 36.16      1:15.50 (39.34)
 10 Zheku, Philippa        11 TEAM-NE           1:15.77    1:15.72  
                 37.13      1:15.72 (38.59)
 11 Baczek, Alexandra J    12 TEAM-NE           1:14.82    1:17.06  
                 38.39      1:17.06 (38.67)
 12 Bernesser, Julia P     11 SHHA-AM           1:14.81    1:17.65  
                 37.05      1:17.65 (40.60)
 13 Szatkowski, Nichole    12 WORC-ZZ           1:18.94    1:18.95  
                 37.60      1:18.95 (41.35)
 14 Kleinschmidt, Alexand  12 BGNW-MR           1:16.74    1:19.10  
                 38.34      1:19.10 (40.76)
 15 Ellis, Rebecca E       12 BGNW-MR           1:18.06    1:19.31  
                 38.10      1:19.31 (41.21)
 16 Porcello, Sam M        11 TEAM-NE           1:26.06    1:19.79  
                 38.15      1:19.79 (41.64)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Abakumova, Viktoriya   12 CBGC-NJ           1:20.23    1:19.80  
                 39.05      1:19.80 (40.75)
 18 Brown, Whitney K       11 SHHA-AM           1:24.70    1:20.19  
                 39.00      1:20.19 (41.19)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hellman, Rachel E      12 BGNW-MR           1:20.13    1:23.96  
                 40.52      1:23.96 (43.44)
 20 Coyne, Annie           11 TEAM-NE           1:28.62    1:24.67  
                 40.84      1:24.67 (43.83)
 21 Pecjo, Nicole E        12 TEAM-NE           1:32.52    1:24.76  
                 41.43      1:24.76 (43.33)
 22 Volk, Rebecca J        11 SHHA-AM           1:24.87    1:25.75  
                 42.43      1:25.75 (43.32)
 23 Hickey, Erin           12 WWE-NE            1:22.64    1:27.11  
                 40.10      1:27.11 (47.01)
 24 Spence, Paige          12 TEAM-NE           1:30.99    1:28.14  
 25 Broomhead, Megan       11 CUDA              1:32.80    1:28.62  
                 42.58      1:28.62 (46.04)
 26 Naithani, Priyanka     11 EPBGC             1:33.06    1:32.38  
                 44.49      1:32.38 (47.89)
 27 Morin, Kelsey E        11 MD-NE             1:33.07    1:33.51  
                 45.22      1:33.51 (48.29)
 28 Melanson, Kaelyn P     12 TEAM-NE           2:03.52    1:34.06  
                 46.03      1:34.06 (48.03)
 29 Carroll, Brooke A      12 TEAM-NE           2:09.07    1:34.43  
                 46.21      1:34.43 (48.22)
 30 Lobo, Katie R          11 TAC-VA                 NT    1:38.29  
                 47.80      1:38.29 (50.49)
 31 Farnen, Ashley         12 SHHA-AM           1:48.64    1:47.09  
 -- Hartsock, Logen P      12 CVST-FL                NT         DQ