Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 58.37  1992      Chadeayne, A, MKBC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 McKenna, Brendan       12 ABBE-MR           1:04.00    1:04.87  
                 31.05      1:04.87 (33.82)
  2 Purvis, Robby J        12 BGNW-MR           1:00.36    1:05.02  
                 32.16      1:05.02 (32.86)
  3 Rhodes, Jake M         12 TEAM-NE           1:12.11    1:08.76  
                 33.43      1:08.76 (35.33)
  4 Posner, Kevin M        12 BGNW-MR           1:14.53    1:15.21  
                 36.18      1:15.21 (39.03)
  5 Blair, Graham R        12 BGNW-MR           1:14.55    1:16.14  
                 37.04      1:16.14 (39.10)
  6 Rawls, Fitz W          11 CVST-FL           1:23.98    1:20.26  
                 39.67      1:20.26 (40.59)
  7 Moore, Michael K       12 GNBC-MA           1:22.45    1:20.52  
                 39.32      1:20.52 (41.20)
  8 Huang, Connor          11 TEAM-NE           1:29.46    1:22.92  
                 40.43      1:22.92 (42.49)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dunlap, McCormack      11 TEAM-NE           1:27.96    1:24.66  
 10 Coyne, Sean            11 TEAM-NE           1:32.90    1:25.37  
                 42.74      1:25.37 (42.63)
 11 Doherty, Niall G       11 TAC-VA            1:20.65    1:27.05  
                 41.23      1:27.05 (45.82)
 12 Manomat, Dean          11 CBGC-NJ           1:24.49    1:28.72  
                 42.19      1:28.72 (46.53)
 13 Yatsula, Christopher   12 CVST-FL                NT    1:30.09  
                 43.15      1:30.09 (46.94)
 14 Rosenshine, Mitchell   11 BGNW-MR           1:28.35    1:30.21  
                 43.99      1:30.21 (46.22)
 15 Perry, Matthew J       12 TEAM-NE           1:37.10    1:33.68  
                 43.69      1:33.68 (49.99)
 16 Ross, Corey            12 TEAM-NE           1:36.00    1:40.30  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Juan, Jonathan         12 CBGC-NJ           1:10.52         DQ  
                 34.10           DQ (36.86)
 -- Brock, James T         12 CVST-FL           1:29.71         DQ  
                 39.37           DQ (41.64)
 -- Ferguson, Jeffrey S    11 TAC-VA            1:47.49         DQ  
                 54.38           DQ (58.11)