Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 2:05.21  4/12/2008 Dani Sims, BGNW Marlins
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Admire, Katelyn E      14 TAC-VA            2:10.62    2:14.39  
                 31.88      1:05.54 (33.66)
        1:39.97 (34.43)     2:14.39 (34.42)
  2 Housman, Emma Grace G  14 BGNW-MR           2:11.73    2:15.33  
                 32.08      1:06.06 (33.98)
        1:41.38 (35.32)     2:15.33 (33.95)
  3 Sawkins, Emma E        13 BGNW-MR           2:17.79    2:17.99  
                 32.33      1:06.74 (34.41)
        1:42.60 (35.86)     2:17.99 (35.39)
  4 McLaughlin, Genna M    13 BGNW-MR           2:13.68    2:19.44  
                 32.75      1:07.64 (34.89)
        1:43.43 (35.79)     2:19.44 (36.01)
  5 Lie, Alison F          13 MD-NE             2:25.99    2:24.22  
                 35.07      1:11.41 (36.34)
        1:48.35 (36.94)     2:24.22 (35.87)
  6 Stewart, Bailey J      14 TAC-VA            2:23.67    2:24.37  
                 34.80      1:11.08 (36.28)
        1:47.81 (36.73)     2:24.37 (36.56)
  7 Pruitt, Madison E      13 GNBC-MA           2:29.31    2:24.85  
                 33.63      1:09.79 (36.16)
        1:47.54 (37.75)     2:24.85 (37.31)
  8 Marks, Sydney B        13 BGNW-MR           2:27.05    2:26.77  
                 34.02      1:11.45 (37.43)
        1:49.29 (37.84)     2:26.77 (37.48)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Connelly, Heather C    13 TAC-VA            2:23.46    2:27.01  
                 36.08      1:12.52 (36.44)
        1:49.53 (37.01)     2:27.01 (37.48)
 10 DeLeon, Alyssa A       14 TAC-VA            2:25.21    2:28.13  
                 35.26      1:12.41 (37.15)
        1:50.67 (38.26)     2:28.13 (37.46)
 11 Flecchia, Nicole M     14 TEAM-NE           2:30.26    2:30.81  
                 36.47      1:14.56 (38.09)
        1:52.92 (38.36)     2:30.81 (37.89)
 12 Thom, Bridget M        13 MD-NE             2:28.37    2:33.44  
                 35.33      1:14.05 (38.72)
        1:54.86 (40.81)     2:33.44 (38.58)
 13 Edge, Lindsee B        14 GNBC-MA           2:31.68    2:34.57  
                 34.98      1:13.20 (38.22)
        1:53.92 (40.72)     2:34.57 (40.65)
 14 Richards, Shantelle L  14 TEAM-NE           2:34.36    2:36.06  
                 35.47      1:15.34 (39.87)
        1:57.37 (42.03)     2:36.06 (38.69)
 15 Baudinet, Mary Helen   13 BGNW-MR           2:31.60    2:36.23  
                 37.76      1:17.31 (39.55)
        1:57.50 (40.19)     2:36.23 (38.73)
 16 Vandervelden, Zoe A    14 BGNW-MR           2:35.83    2:36.77  
                 36.72      1:16.39 (39.67)
        1:57.07 (40.68)     2:36.77 (39.70)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Manomat, Ilada         14 CBGC-NJ           2:47.91    2:37.43  
                 38.22      1:17.75 (39.53)
        1:58.48 (40.73)     2:37.43 (38.95)
 18 Masterson, Julia K     13 TEAM-NE           2:42.38    2:37.74  
                 36.68      1:16.21 (39.53)
        1:57.80 (41.59)     2:37.74 (39.94)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Little, Sarah A        13 SHHA-AM           2:38.96    2:38.36  
                 36.97      1:16.97 (40.00)
        1:57.64 (40.67)     2:38.36 (40.72)
 20 Shea, Melissa A        13 MD-NE             2:30.99    2:38.43  
                 37.61      1:16.37 (38.76)
        1:57.31 (40.94)     2:38.43 (41.12)
 21 Parish, Emily R        14 BGNW-MR           2:37.99    2:39.28  
                 38.27      1:18.76 (40.49)
        1:59.83 (41.07)     2:39.28 (39.45)
 22 Davisson, Alex M       13 GNBC-MA           2:50.24    2:42.69  
                 37.48      1:18.19 (40.71)
        2:00.91 (42.72)     2:42.69 (41.78)
 23 O'Driscoll, Rachel     13 DMARR             2:42.65    2:45.70  
                 37.71      1:20.23 (42.52)
        2:05.37 (45.14)     2:45.70 (40.33)
 24 Porcello, Casey E      14 TEAM-NE           2:47.66    2:46.70  
                 38.96      1:21.38 (42.42)
        2:05.35 (43.97)     2:46.70 (41.35)
 25 Barry, Kaitlyn A       13 GNBC-MA           2:49.06    2:49.82  
                 41.44      1:24.20 (42.76)
        2:07.52 (43.32)     2:49.82 (42.30)
 26 Jewett, Marika L       14 TEAM-NE           2:49.80    2:51.10  
                 39.89      1:22.81 (42.92)
        2:07.27 (44.46)     2:51.10 (43.83)
 -- Levine, Corie T        14 BGNW-MR           2:39.06         DQ  
                 38.12      1:19.34 (41.22)
        2:01.88 (42.54)          DQ (41.69)