Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 49  Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 2:01.66  4/10/2009 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Morris, Kasey T        18 TAC-VA            2:01.52    2:11.47  
                 31.40      1:04.46 (33.06)
        1:38.33 (33.87)     2:11.47 (33.14)
  2 Giner, Racquel C       17 BGNW-MR           2:14.72    2:16.24  
                 31.94      1:05.60 (33.66)
        1:41.04 (35.44)     2:16.24 (35.20)
  3 Harris, Madison G      15 TAC-VA            2:13.29    2:17.92  
                 32.90      1:07.52 (34.62)
        1:42.88 (35.36)     2:17.92 (35.04)
  4 Goodin, Kelsey L       17 TAC-VA            2:12.16    2:20.86  
                 34.34      1:10.27 (35.93)
        1:46.50 (36.23)     2:20.86 (34.36)
  5 Trager, Lena E         15 BGNW-MR           2:16.93    2:21.68  
                 33.71      1:09.97 (36.26)
        1:46.16 (36.19)     2:21.68 (35.52)
  6 Baudinet, Anne T       16 BGNW-MR           2:20.86    2:22.20  
                 34.76      1:10.78 (36.02)
        1:47.25 (36.47)     2:22.20 (34.95)
  7 Sheridan, Molly C      18 CVST-FL           2:20.51    2:25.40  
                 33.98      1:11.01 (37.03)
        1:49.12 (38.11)     2:25.40 (36.28)
  8 Lie, Stephanie H       16 MD-NE             2:21.34    2:25.43  
                 35.22      1:12.24 (37.02)
        1:49.21 (36.97)     2:25.43 (36.22)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Volz, Emma D           15 CVST-FL           2:25.61    2:25.85  
                 33.50      1:10.52 (37.02)
        1:48.42 (37.90)     2:25.85 (37.43)
 10 Miller, Britni         17 CBGC-NJ           2:25.94    2:25.87  
                 33.59      1:10.91 (37.32)
        1:49.35 (38.44)     2:25.87 (36.52)
 11 Gustafson, Christine   15 CBGC-NJ           2:23.44    2:28.27  
                 34.76      1:12.19 (37.43)
        1:50.60 (38.41)     2:28.27 (37.67)
 12 Brooks, Meghan E       17 BGNW-MR           2:28.15    2:28.29  
                 34.97      1:12.19 (37.22)
        1:50.31 (38.12)     2:28.29 (37.98)
 13 Melanson, Brenna C     15 TEAM-NE           2:30.87    2:29.80  
                 34.76      1:13.25 (38.49)
        1:51.69 (38.44)     2:29.80 (38.11)
 14 Antonelle, Gigi M      15 BGNW-MR           2:35.77    2:30.22  
                 34.57      1:12.37 (37.80)
        1:51.65 (39.28)     2:30.22 (38.57)
 15 Welch, Tina C          28 GNBC-MA           2:30.09    2:30.94  
                 35.47      1:13.46 (37.99)
        1:52.52 (39.06)     2:30.94 (38.42)
 16 Davisson, Adrienne M   31 GNBC-MA           2:26.18    2:31.50  
                 35.55      1:13.59 (38.04)
        1:53.13 (39.54)     2:31.50 (38.37)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Austin, Alexia V       16 TEAM-NE           2:33.84    2:33.22  
                 37.11      1:16.84 (39.73)
        1:56.15 (39.31)     2:33.22 (37.07)
 18 Gunshenan, Clare I     17 MD-NE             2:28.84    2:34.57  
                 36.22      1:15.41 (39.19)
        1:55.00 (39.59)     2:34.57 (39.57)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Woeckener, Emma R      17 BGNW-MR           2:28.01    2:35.08  
                 36.65      1:15.95 (39.30)
        1:55.65 (39.70)     2:35.08 (39.43)
 20 Flecchia, Samantha E   16 TEAM-NE           2:41.43    2:37.96  
                 37.88      1:18.63 (40.75)
        1:59.78 (41.15)     2:37.96 (38.18)
 21 Gu, Carol J            15 TEAM-NE           2:37.23    2:38.60  
                 38.11      1:19.14 (41.03)
        2:00.15 (41.01)     2:38.60 (38.45)
 22 Edge, Kourtney T       17 GNBC-MA           2:36.20    2:40.19  
                 38.21      1:18.52 (40.31)
        1:59.45 (40.93)     2:40.19 (40.74)
 23 O'Connor, Mireille     16 WWE-NE            2:44.00    2:41.38  
                 37.29      1:18.69 (41.40)
        2:01.79 (43.10)     2:41.38 (39.59)
 24 Whitaker, Beth A       16 CVST-FL           2:37.68    2:43.23  
                 38.57      1:19.87 (41.30)
        2:02.24 (42.37)     2:43.23 (40.99)
 25 Gowans, Fallon         16 EPBGC             2:40.22    2:44.56  
                 38.30      1:19.41 (41.11)
        2:02.48 (43.07)     2:44.56 (42.08)
 26 Andrew, Hannah B       17 MD-NE             2:36.86    2:45.89  
                 39.37      1:21.22 (41.85)
        2:04.17 (42.95)     2:45.89 (41.72)
 27 Meiman, Suzie I        16 TEAM-NE           2:52.89    2:50.34  
                 40.73      1:23.57 (42.84)
        2:08.02 (44.45)     2:50.34 (42.32)
 28 Behringer, Maggie T    15 GNBC-MA           2:51.63    2:56.61  
                 40.91      1:24.72 (43.81)
        2:10.98 (46.26)     2:56.61 (45.63)