Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 50  Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 1:54.77  2000      Norton, Tim, TAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hilk, Steve S          22 GNBC-MA           2:00.42    2:00.97  
                 28.03        58.59 (30.56)
        1:30.64 (32.05)     2:00.97 (30.33)
  2 Hadley, Matthew J      18 BGNW-MR           1:56.24    2:01.07  
                 28.09        58.64 (30.55)
        1:30.97 (32.33)     2:01.07 (30.10)
  3 Karle, Matthew J       16 BGNW-MR           2:11.52    2:02.52  
                 28.86        59.78 (30.92)
        1:31.84 (32.06)     2:02.52 (30.68)
  4 Carr, John P           17 BGNW-MR           1:59.60    2:03.03  
                 28.85      1:00.03 (31.18)
        1:31.78 (31.75)     2:03.03 (31.25)
  5 Carr, Charlie M        16 BGNW-MR           1:59.82    2:03.06  
                 28.17        59.16 (30.99)
        1:30.78 (31.62)     2:03.06 (32.28)
  6 Welch, Andrew L        16 GNBC-MA           2:08.64    2:05.44  
                 29.24      1:00.46 (31.22)
        1:32.93 (32.47)     2:05.44 (32.51)
  7 Olin, Evan D           15 BGNW-MR           2:02.02    2:05.63  
                 28.93      1:00.30 (31.37)
        1:33.16 (32.86)     2:05.63 (32.47)
  8 Tesser, Josh D         15 BGNW-MR           2:01.20    2:05.80  
                 29.99      1:01.60 (31.61)
        1:33.87 (32.27)     2:05.80 (31.93)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fitzgibbon, Sean R     24 GNBC-MA           2:09.66    2:06.53  
                 28.94      1:00.68 (31.74)
        1:33.70 (33.02)     2:06.53 (32.83)
 10 Krosser, Jared M       15 BGNW-MR           2:07.99    2:08.22  
                 30.45      1:02.28 (31.83)
        1:35.23 (32.95)     2:08.22 (32.99)
 11 Simon, Henry L         15 BGNW-MR           2:26.51    2:10.22  
                 30.90      1:04.00 (33.10)
        1:37.46 (33.46)     2:10.22 (32.76)
 12 Fletcher, Henry R      15 BGNW-MR           2:14.21    2:12.94  
                 31.69      1:04.99 (33.30)
        1:39.54 (34.55)     2:12.94 (33.40)
 13 Conceicao, Ryan J      17 TEAM-NE           2:18.84    2:15.39  
                 31.65      1:05.37 (33.72)
        1:40.77 (35.40)     2:15.39 (34.62)
 14 Kleinsmith, Ian P      15 BGNW-MR           2:15.44    2:15.44  
                 31.91      1:05.57 (33.66)
        1:40.66 (35.09)     2:15.44 (34.78)
 15 McLaughlin, James J    15 BGNW-MR           2:11.90    2:16.64  
                 31.40      1:05.77 (34.37)
        1:41.21 (35.44)     2:16.64 (35.43)
 16 Usner, Benjamin R      17 SHHA-AM           2:26.17    2:22.76  
                 32.50      1:07.85 (35.35)
        1:45.07 (37.22)     2:22.76 (37.69)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Horne, TJ J            17 TEAM-NE           2:28.38    2:22.89  
                 33.24      1:08.85 (35.61)
        1:46.65 (37.80)     2:22.89 (36.24)
 18 O'Donnell, Sean        15 DMARR                  NT    2:22.99  
                 33.38      1:09.60 (36.22)
        1:47.21 (37.61)     2:22.99 (35.78)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Delage, Casey R        17 TEAM-NE           2:31.86    2:27.26  
                 32.97      1:10.39 (37.42)
        1:49.10 (38.71)     2:27.26 (38.16)
 20 Morton, Mike D         24 GNBC-MA           2:35.37    2:38.72  
                 35.52      1:14.04 (38.52)
        1:55.31 (41.27)     2:38.72 (43.41)