Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 51  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 28.56  1998      Samilo, Nicole, SWIM
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Mendoza, Kassey A       9 CBGC-NJ             30.32      29.88  
  2 Weiner, Margaux K      10 BGNW-MR             30.51      30.38  
  3 MacKinnon, Casey       10 DMARR               33.42      32.54  
  4 Dominick, Cate D       10 TAC-VA              31.91      32.66  
  5 Fonseca, Andressa      10 WORC-ZZ             32.29      33.56  
  6 Scuzzarella, Grace     10 DMARR               33.31      33.65  
  7 Hartman, Corinne V     10 SHHA-AM             34.20      33.97  
  8 Schiffman, Amara R     10 BGNW-MR             33.69      34.06  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Palmer, Caeli          10 CUDA                35.70      34.40  
 10 Shubaderov, Nicole      9 CBGC-NJ             33.65      34.75  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Beyer, Louren           9 CBGC-NJ             35.07      34.78  
 11 Luong, Minh-Thi        10 WORC-ZZ             33.50      34.78  
 13 McPherson, Hannah      10 PBGC                37.04      34.91  
 14 Fox, Sasha G            9 BGNW-MR             34.49      35.01  
 15 Kosmider, Nicole       10 CBGC-NJ             36.00      35.20  
 16 McGonagle, Brogan      10 TEAM-NE             34.15      35.26  
 17 Stewart, Hallie B      10 TAC-VA              34.35      35.46  
 18 Kleinsmith, Maggie T    9 BGNW-MR             38.56      35.55  
 19 Ockerbloom, Molly A     9 TEAM-NE             42.11      35.63  
 20 Murphy, Emma            9 DMARR               36.10      35.69  
 21 Smith, Ashly           10 CUDA                35.90      36.10  
 22 Capelli, Julia C       10 BGNW-MR             36.12      36.25  
 23 Rhodes, Jillian D      10 TEAM-NE             35.75      36.74  
 24 Ruiz, Natalia S         9 MD-NE               37.73      37.27  
 25 Aguilar, Brianna       10 PBGC                37.62      37.44  
 26 Juan, Jessalyn          9 CBGC-NJ             37.04      37.49  
 27 Marden, Julia D        10 TEAM-NE             36.69      37.81  
 28 Green, Kalli           10 CUDA                40.75      37.92  
 29 Burns, Mollie E        10 EPBGC               46.71      38.33  
 30 DaSilva, Clarissy       9 WORC-ZZ             36.75      38.34  
 31 Potter, Nikki E         9 BGNW-MR             37.66      38.90  
 32 Marsh, Caroline S       9 MD-NE               38.75      39.86  
 33 Newman, Nora A         10 TEAM-NE             37.61      40.40  
 34 Rawls, Madeline D       9 CVST-FL             39.16      40.43  
 35 Dunlap, Maguire        10 TEAM-NE             42.12      40.55  
 36 Siegel, Molly E         9 BGNW-MR             45.15      42.76  
 37 Canton-Lamonsse, Lys    9 TEAM-NE             43.88      44.08  
 38 Craddock, Claire        9 TEAM-NE             42.00      44.90  
 39 Davisson, Kayla M      10 GNBC-MA             52.23      55.96