Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 52  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 27.40  2002      Nunez, Jonathan, SWIM
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- Quinones, Adrian B      9 TAC-VA              33.40             
  1 HO, Timothy            10 ABBE-MR             28.30      28.25  
  2 Baczek, Stevos N       10 TEAM-NE             29.56      28.94  
  3 Hill, Tyler S          10 BGNW-MR             30.26      29.65  
  4 Sweeney, Sam M         10 BGNW-MR             30.44      29.83  
  5 Glat, Brian S          10 BGNW-MR             29.86      30.12  
  6 Miller, Brandon         9 CBGC-NJ             31.21      30.77  
  7 Matos, Brandon          9 CBGC-NJ             32.10      30.92  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Soares, Anthony        10 WORC-ZZ             31.72      31.09  
  9 Wilburn, Cason J        9 TAC-VA              31.26      31.17  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Zhong, Richard H       10 TEAM-NE             33.40      32.67  
 11 Wray, Tucker           10 CUDA                32.80      32.95  
 12 Alexandre, Miles        9 EPBGC               34.09      33.64  
 13 Huang, Justin          10 TEAM-NE             33.50      34.00  
 14 Wood, Ryan J            9 EPBGC               36.52      34.18  
 15 Sullivan, Jack R        9 BGNW-MR             34.67      34.46  
 16 Rojek, Kyle P          10 TAC-VA              33.85      34.91  
 17 Claiborne,, Kevin G J   9 ABBE-MR             35.90      34.97  
 18 Blair, Seamus C        10 BGNW-MR             35.07      35.00  
 19 Kirkwood, Dylan T       9 GNBC-MA             32.94      35.11  
 20 Coleman, Taylor A       9 BGNW-MR             34.90      35.49  
 21 Kaufmann, Garrett J    10 BGNW-MR             35.20      35.72  
 21 Eng, Timothy           10 BGNW-MR             35.37      35.72  
 23 Gauba, Martin          10 CBGC-NJ             40.62      37.64  
 24 Melcher, Nicholas R    10 GNBC-MA             35.53      38.07  
 25 Hellman, Noah S        10 BGNW-MR             38.62      38.56  
 26 Kleinschmidt, Ned M    10 BGNW-MR             38.83      40.92  
 27 Pecjo, Matthew          9 TEAM-NE             41.72      40.93  
 28 Orchard, Jim M         10 CVST-FL             50.79      45.21  
 29 Dowd, Sean J            9 BGNW-MR             50.69      46.98  
 30 Mackenzie, Owen P       9 CVST-FL             35.09      48.91