Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 55  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 24.17  2001      Freeburn, Kelly, TAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Admire, Katelyn E      14 TAC-VA              25.07      26.37  
  2 White, Hannah C        14 TAC-VA              26.27      26.85  
  3 Bukh, Rikke            14 CVST-FL             26.42      26.92  
  4 McLaughlin, Genna M    13 BGNW-MR             26.34      26.99  
  5 Woeckener, Wendy O     14 BGNW-MR             26.43      27.04  
  6 Stewart, Bailey J      14 TAC-VA              26.15      27.19  
  7 Vandervelden, Zoe A    14 BGNW-MR             27.09      27.38  
  8 Kelly, Simone          13 BGNW-MR             27.21      27.39  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mayberry, Kaitlin A    13 TAC-VA              27.68      27.86  
 10 Edge, Lindsee B        14 GNBC-MA             28.21      28.16  
 11 Alfama, Latroya        13 EPBGC               27.89      28.58  
 12 Marks, Sydney B        13 BGNW-MR             28.04      28.59  
 13 Richards, Shantelle L  14 TEAM-NE             28.38      28.71  
 14 Little, Sarah A        13 SHHA-AM             29.41      28.93  
 15 Trojano, Katie         14 DMARR               28.44      29.17  
 16 Santos, Coral          14 PBGC                30.12      29.21  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Huang, Andi            14 TEAM-NE             28.29      29.56  
 18 Parish, Emily R        14 BGNW-MR             28.73      29.70  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Baudinet, Mary Helen   13 BGNW-MR             29.31      29.71  
 20 Fields, Kristen        13 DMARR               30.15      29.83  
 21 Scuzzarella, Evlyn     13 DMARR               30.72      29.84  
 22 Collins, Mary          14 TEAM-NE             29.15      29.96  
 23 O'Driscoll, Rachel     13 DMARR               30.10      30.01  
 24 Thom, Bridget M        13 MD-NE               28.72      30.04  
 25 Davisson, Alex M       13 GNBC-MA             31.22      30.15  
 26 Masterson, Julia K     13 TEAM-NE             31.00      30.59  
 27 Flemming, Eliza        14 CUDA                32.90      31.51  
 28 McMahon, Ciara L       14 TEAM-NE             30.60      31.73  
 29 Shea, Melissa A        13 MD-NE               29.98      31.78  
 30 Jewett, Marika L       14 TEAM-NE             30.85      31.82  
 31 Waugh, Sophia          14 CUDA                31.02      31.87  
 31 Kennedy, Lauren J      14 TEAM-NE             31.09      31.87  
 33 Keough, Meghan         14 TEAM-NE             31.59      32.04  
 34 Hudson, Stephanie L    14 GNBC-MA             34.14      34.17  
 35 Kostigen, Kerstin      14 TEAM-NE             33.62      34.91  
 36 McGonagle, Shannon     14 TEAM-NE             34.07      35.48  
 37 Valdez, Teagny         14 TEAM-NE             34.22      36.80  
 38 MacDonald, Molly       14 TEAM-NE             35.99      37.66