Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 57  Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 24.58  4/6/2007  Steffi E Niessl, BGNW-MR
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Karetnick, Morgan R    15 BGNW-MR             24.75      25.07  
  2 Polhill, Ali C         17 BGNW-MR             24.00      25.79  
  3 Sheridan, Molly C      18 CVST-FL             24.35      26.00  
  4 Antonelle, Gigi M      15 BGNW-MR             26.28      26.37  
  5 Miller, Britni         17 CBGC-NJ             26.39      26.49  
  6 Cooper, Sammie C       17 BGNW-MR             26.98      26.61  
  7 Melanson, Brenna C     15 TEAM-NE             26.01      26.72  
  8 Giner, Racquel C       17 BGNW-MR             25.60      26.74  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rogers, Meredith A     17 TAC-VA              25.42      26.75  
 10 Doherty, Claire E      16 TAC-VA              25.84      27.32  
 11 Trager, Lena E         15 BGNW-MR             27.10      27.52  
 12 Gustafson, Charlene M  17 CBGC-NJ             26.47      27.55  
 13 Mariso, Candace        15 CBGC-NJ             27.94      27.61  
 14 Lie, Stephanie H       16 MD-NE               26.28      27.76  
 15 Steffen, Erin M        17 GNBC-MA             26.48      27.91  
 16 Austin, Alexia V       16 TEAM-NE             26.64      27.96  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gustafson, Christine   15 CBGC-NJ             27.51      28.18  
 18 Blacker, Sara P        16 BGNW-MR             27.82      28.29  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kisak, Anne C          15 SHHA-AM             27.94      28.79  
 20 Gu, Carol J            15 TEAM-NE             28.30      28.86  
 21 Whitaker, Beth A       16 CVST-FL             27.85      29.01  
 22 Meiman, Suzie I        16 TEAM-NE             29.24      29.26  
 23 Flecchia, Samantha E   16 TEAM-NE             28.78      29.27  
 24 Spence, Hope           16 TEAM-NE             29.18      29.41  
 25 Davisson, Adrienne M   31 GNBC-MA             28.75      29.64  
 26 DeLeo, Julia           16 EPBGC               29.35      29.95  
 27 Gowans, Fallon         16 EPBGC               29.40      30.14  
 28 Rappaport, Roxy S      16 BGNW-MR             29.58      30.17  
 29 Woeckener, Emma R      17 BGNW-MR             29.84      30.26  
 30 Prima, Courtney F      15 CVST-FL             30.21      30.50  
 31 O'Donovan, Jessica     15 DMARR               29.97      30.62  
 32 Lindsey, Valerie F     16 CVST-FL             31.49      31.52  
 33 O'Connor, Mireille     16 WWE-NE              31.12      31.69  
 34 Barker, Stephanie      17 WWE-NE              31.68      32.39  
 35 Behringer, Maggie T    15 GNBC-MA             32.83      32.85  
 36 Hession, Kaylee M      15 CVST-FL             34.05      33.64  
 37 Burzillo, Suzie E      15 MD-NE               31.23      33.84  
 38 Steele, Sky S          16 CVST-FL             58.37      58.93