Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 58  Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 21.03  1994      Walker, Brian, SWIM
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 McKenna, Brian W       16 ABBE-MR             21.35      22.04  
  2 Carr, John P           17 BGNW-MR             22.71      22.77  
  3 Hadley, Matthew J      18 BGNW-MR             22.00      22.95  
  4 White, Connor D        18 BGNW-MR             23.04      23.18  
  5 Kojes, Arthur J        17 ABBE-MR             23.00      23.52  
  6 Tesser, Josh D         15 BGNW-MR             23.19      23.55  
  7 Khan, Rana Z           21 ABBE-MR             21.50      23.64  
  8 Fitzgibbon, Sean R     24 GNBC-MA             23.85      23.86  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Simon, Henry L         15 BGNW-MR             23.40      23.98  
 10 Sherman, Alec R        17 BGNW-MR             23.32      24.21  
 11 Delage, Casey R        17 TEAM-NE             24.05      24.44  
 11 Whitaker, Charlie C    18 CVST-FL             24.80      24.44  
 13 Lam, Aaron             17 ABBE-MR             24.00      24.69  
 14 Baptiste, Chris        17 TEAM-NE             25.13      24.76  
 15 Gordon, Dakota J       17 BGNW-MR             24.25      24.81  
 16 Gonzalez, Adriel A     15 ABBE-MR             25.21      24.94  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Conceicao, Ryan J      17 TEAM-NE             23.80      25.17  
 18 Konczeski-Sullivan, C  16 CVST-FL             25.05      25.39  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shea, John             17 TEAM-NE             25.01      25.46  
 20 O'Donnell, Sean        15 DMARR               26.09      25.68  
 21 Oslund, Tyler          17 TEAM-NE             25.14      25.78  
 22 Usner, Benjamin R      17 SHHA-AM             25.00      25.83  
 23 Johnston, Robert T     16 SHHA-AM             25.66      26.01  
 24 Etheridge, Ethan       16 PBGC                25.69      26.15  
 25 Welch, Tom A           26 GNBC-MA             25.41      26.19  
 26 Silverman, Dean B      17 BGNW-MR             26.78      26.35  
 27 Brinkman, Tim O        16 TEAM-NE             26.60      26.38  
 28 Horne, TJ J            17 TEAM-NE             25.60      26.56  
 29 Johnson, Joel E        16 GNBC-MA             27.25      26.78  
 30 Stein, Corey A         15 CVST-FL             26.68      26.83  
 31 Chomicki, Martin       15 DMARR               27.81      26.88  
 32 Johnson, Sam H         15 BGNW-MR             27.29      26.96  
 33 Barry, David           16 DMARR               27.39      27.58  
 34 Morton, Mike D         24 GNBC-MA             25.66      27.72  
 35 Loomcharoen, Gunn      17 CBGC-NJ             30.48      27.78  
 36 Russell, Billy E       17 GNBC-MA             28.02      29.18  
 37 Schmelzer, William G   15 SHHA-AM             29.39      29.53  
 38 Johanson, Daniel       16 WORC-ZZ             31.75      31.57  
 39 Baptiste, Benjamin     15 TEAM-NE             33.14      32.09  
 40 Sardja, Kevin          15 CVST-FL                NT      32.92  
 -- Streu, Mitchell N      16 CVST-FL                NT         DQ