Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 63  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 59.72  1999      Freeburn, Kelly, TAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Silverman, Erica A     12 BGNW-MR           1:02.69    1:05.24  
                 30.05      1:05.24 (35.19)
  2 Spinelli, Jasmine      12 CBGC-NJ           1:03.82    1:05.99  
                 30.79      1:05.99 (35.20)
  3 Karle, Katherine E     12 BGNW-MR           1:07.20    1:06.64  
                 30.93      1:06.64 (35.71)
  4 Hadley, Emma B         12 BGNW-MR           1:08.72    1:08.92  
                 32.01      1:08.92 (36.91)
  5 Boddie, Erin E         12 BGNW-MR           1:08.33    1:10.36  
                 32.50      1:10.36 (37.86)
  6 Weiner, Isabella C     12 BGNW-MR           1:10.12    1:11.26  
                 32.52      1:11.26 (38.74)
  7 Roye, Karina E         12 BGNW-MR           1:12.06    1:13.12  
                 32.74      1:13.12 (40.38)
  8 Yates, Madison D       12 BGNW-MR           1:13.98    1:15.25  
                 34.19      1:15.25 (41.06)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Melcher, Blair T       12 GNBC-MA           1:16.09    1:16.28  
                 34.88      1:16.28 (41.40)
 10 Miller, Bethie H       12 GNBC-MA           1:17.43    1:17.24  
                 36.25      1:17.24 (40.99)
 11 Sullivan, Caroline R   12 BGNW-MR           1:16.90    1:17.55  
                 34.82      1:17.55 (42.73)
 12 Hughes, Haley          11 PBGC              1:22.52    1:19.10  
                 36.76      1:19.10 (42.34)
 13 Guay, Madison M        11 TEAM-NE           1:21.38    1:20.76  
                 35.74      1:20.76 (45.02)
 14 Cliff, Lorraine S      12 MD-NE             1:19.39    1:21.39  
                 36.06      1:21.39 (45.33)
 15 Guttridge, Christiann  12 BGNW-MR           1:17.70    1:24.43  
                 37.90      1:24.43 (46.53)
 16 Volk, Rebecca J        11 SHHA-AM           1:26.83    1:24.66  
                 39.08      1:24.66 (45.58)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Szatkowski, Nichole    12 WORC-ZZ           1:29.18    1:26.80  
                 39.25      1:26.80 (47.55)
 18 Grissom, Tori R        12 TAC-VA            1:22.32    1:28.14  
                 40.63      1:28.14 (47.51)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hickey, Erin           12 WWE-NE                 NT    1:29.45  
                 42.43      1:29.45 (47.02)
 20 Coyne, Annie           11 TEAM-NE           1:35.68    1:36.98  
                 43.90      1:36.98 (53.08)
 21 Porcello, Sam M        11 TEAM-NE           1:38.90    1:44.61  
                 46.12      1:44.61 (58.49)