Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 85  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 1:19.85  1998      Samilo, Nicole, SWIM
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Weiner, Margaux K      10 BGNW-MR           1:29.86    1:29.47  
                 42.25      1:29.47 (47.22)
  2 Thantu, Madison G      10 BGNW-MR           1:32.52    1:30.80  
                 42.74      1:30.80 (48.06)
  3 Huang, Cindy            9 TEAM-NE           1:34.00    1:32.90  
                 45.63      1:32.90 (47.27)
  4 Garofolo, Juliette M   10 BGNW-MR           1:40.38    1:37.39  
                 46.18      1:37.39 (51.21)
  5 Kosmider, Nicole       10 CBGC-NJ           1:36.33    1:37.43  
                 46.29      1:37.43 (51.14)
  6 Rhodes, Jillian D      10 TEAM-NE           1:40.61    1:38.33  
                 46.40      1:38.33 (51.93)
  7 Juan, Jessalyn          9 CBGC-NJ           1:41.10    1:39.18  
                 46.56      1:39.18 (52.62)
  8 Kleinsmith, Maggie T    9 BGNW-MR           1:37.86    1:39.50  
                 45.58      1:39.50 (53.92)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Capelli, Julia C       10 BGNW-MR           1:39.11    1:40.47  
                 48.38      1:40.47 (52.09)
 10 Ruiz, Natalia S         9 MD-NE             1:52.28    1:44.86  
                 48.46      1:44.86 (56.40)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Potter, Nikki E         9 BGNW-MR           1:44.64    1:45.56  
                 50.05      1:45.56 (55.51)
 12 Wang, Kathryn           7 ABBE-MR           1:44.00    1:49.07  
                 49.87      1:49.07 (59.20)
 13 Rawls, Madeline D       9 CVST-FL           2:00.51    1:50.31  
                 51.94      1:50.31 (58.37)
 14 Canton-Lamonsse, Lys    9 TEAM-NE           1:50.32    1:50.83  
                 52.56      1:50.83 (58.27)
 15 Burns, Mollie E        10 EPBGC             1:49.00    1:51.51  
                 52.28      1:51.51 (59.23)
 16 DaSilva, Clarissy       9 WORC-ZZ           1:48.75    1:51.53  
                 52.37      1:51.53 (59.16)
 17 Siegel, Molly E         9 BGNW-MR           1:58.96    1:56.74  
                 55.49    1:56.74 (1:01.25)
 18 Reddy, Margot S         9 BGNW-MR           2:10.22    2:08.34  
               1:00.29    2:08.34 (1:08.05)
 -- Hartman, Corinne V     10 SHHA-AM           1:39.22         DQ  
                 47.52           DQ (56.61)