Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 86  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 1:17.69  1998      Mitchell, Brad, MKBC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W     10 BGNW-MR           1:19.11    1:23.74  
                 38.39      1:23.74 (45.35)
  2 Ahearn, Declan B       10 BGNW-MR           1:31.45    1:29.97  
                 42.85      1:29.97 (47.12)
  3 Glat, Chandler R       10 BGNW-MR           1:28.42    1:33.04  
                 42.77      1:33.04 (50.27)
  4 Eng, Timothy           10 BGNW-MR           1:33.42    1:36.67  
                 45.44      1:36.67 (51.23)
  5 Barry, Austin M        10 GNBC-MA           1:42.08    1:38.10  
                 46.90      1:38.10 (51.20)
  6 Sullivan, Jack R        9 BGNW-MR           1:43.10    1:42.16  
                 49.07      1:42.16 (53.09)
  7 Melcher, Nicholas R    10 GNBC-MA           1:47.62    1:42.57  
                 48.74      1:42.57 (53.83)
  8 Wood, Ryan J            9 EPBGC             1:46.72    1:42.59  
                 49.12      1:42.59 (53.47)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kleinschmidt, Ned M    10 BGNW-MR           1:43.52    1:45.74  
                 49.14      1:45.74 (56.60)
 10 Kaufmann, Garrett J    10 BGNW-MR           1:45.87    1:48.93  
                 51.46      1:48.93 (57.47)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gauba, Martin          10 CBGC-NJ           1:52.78    1:51.00  
                 52.17      1:51.00 (58.83)
 12 Thaler, Eli M           9 BGNW-MR           1:47.31    1:53.56  
                 52.65    1:53.56 (1:00.91)
 13 Rosenshine, Jared T     9 BGNW-MR           1:52.63    1:57.67  
                 54.83    1:57.67 (1:02.84)