Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 87  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 1:11.31  1987      Lumley, Jenny, SWIM
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Melcher, Blair T       12 GNBC-MA           1:18.69    1:16.49  
                 35.97      1:16.49 (40.52)
  2 Silverman, Erica A     12 BGNW-MR           1:15.91    1:17.92  
                 36.93      1:17.92 (40.99)
  3 Weiner, Isabella C     12 BGNW-MR           1:19.16    1:20.65  
                 37.72      1:20.65 (42.93)
  4 Karle, Katherine E     12 BGNW-MR           1:19.16    1:21.36  
                 38.45      1:21.36 (42.91)
  5 Boddie, Erin E         12 BGNW-MR           1:19.08    1:21.38  
                 37.96      1:21.38 (43.42)
  6 Abakumova, Viktoriya   12 CBGC-NJ           1:24.74    1:21.48  
                 38.51      1:21.48 (42.97)
  7 Kleinschmidt, Alexand  12 BGNW-MR           1:19.51    1:21.79  
                 38.64      1:21.79 (43.15)
  8 Guay, Madison M        11 TEAM-NE           1:24.61    1:23.30  
                 38.73      1:23.30 (44.57)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guttridge, Christiann  12 BGNW-MR           1:25.85    1:27.00  
                 40.24      1:27.00 (46.76)
 10 Hellman, Rachel E      12 BGNW-MR           1:31.83    1:27.72  
                 40.61      1:27.72 (47.11)
 11 Mercuri, Emilee        12 WWE-NE            1:34.75    1:29.84  
                 42.55      1:29.84 (47.29)
 12 Sintiris, Mikayla M    11 TEAM-NE           1:33.35    1:30.38  
                 42.25      1:30.38 (48.13)
 13 Hickey, Erin           12 WWE-NE            1:28.75    1:30.84  
                 42.93      1:30.84 (47.91)
 14 Spence, Paige          12 TEAM-NE           1:31.97    1:31.33  
                 42.71      1:31.33 (48.62)
 15 Sullivan, Caroline R   12 BGNW-MR           1:27.13    1:31.61  
                 42.93      1:31.61 (48.68)
 16 Edge, Summer F         11 GNBC-MA           1:30.52    1:31.70  
                 43.31      1:31.70 (48.39)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Bethie H       12 GNBC-MA           1:30.57    1:32.06  
                 43.69      1:32.06 (48.37)
 18 Little, Megan E        11 SHHA-AM           1:35.63    1:39.02  
                 47.23      1:39.02 (51.79)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Morin, Kelsey E        11 MD-NE             2:13.59    1:48.50  
                 50.70      1:48.50 (57.80)
 20 Baptiste, Amanda       11 TEAM-NE           1:48.97    1:48.87  
                 51.38      1:48.87 (57.49)