Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 91  Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 2:21.80  1997      Kennedy, Kristina, SWIM
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Karetnick, Morgan R    15 BGNW-MR           2:36.36    2:30.71  
                 34.05      1:11.80 (37.75)
        1:50.51 (38.71)     2:30.71 (40.20)
  2 Berkman, Maddy R       16 BGNW-MR           2:26.62    2:32.33  
                 34.68      1:12.67 (37.99)
        1:51.95 (39.28)     2:32.33 (40.38)
  3 Trager, Lena E         15 BGNW-MR           2:30.94    2:32.80  
                 34.44      1:13.04 (38.60)
        1:52.73 (39.69)     2:32.80 (40.07)
  4 Steffen, Erin M        17 GNBC-MA           2:33.39    2:33.36  
                 35.27      1:14.04 (38.77)
        1:53.91 (39.87)     2:33.36 (39.45)
  5 Giner, Racquel C       17 BGNW-MR           2:30.36    2:35.72  
                 35.72      1:14.78 (39.06)
        1:55.10 (40.32)     2:35.72 (40.62)
  6 Harris, Madison G      15 TAC-VA            2:34.90    2:36.91  
                 35.17      1:14.59 (39.42)
        1:55.55 (40.96)     2:36.91 (41.36)
  7 Kisak, Anne C          15 SHHA-AM           2:39.24    2:44.80  
                 36.23      1:18.48 (42.25)
        2:02.59 (44.11)     2:44.80 (42.21)
  8 Rogers, Meredith A     17 TAC-VA            2:34.45    2:46.15  
                 38.21      1:20.89 (42.68)
        2:03.53 (42.64)     2:46.15 (42.62)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Austin, Alexia V       16 TEAM-NE           2:51.91    2:46.84  
                 38.95      1:20.70 (41.75)
        2:04.53 (43.83)     2:46.84 (42.31)
 10 Gu, Carol J            15 TEAM-NE           2:52.38    2:49.25  
                 37.50      1:20.76 (43.26)
        2:05.32 (44.56)     2:49.25 (43.93)
 11 Baudinet, Anne T       16 BGNW-MR           2:47.22    2:51.58  
                 39.15      1:21.84 (42.69)
        2:07.11 (45.27)     2:51.58 (44.47)
 12 Rappaport, Roxy S      16 BGNW-MR           2:45.93    2:52.65  
                 38.86      1:22.15 (43.29)
        2:07.56 (45.41)     2:52.65 (45.09)
 13 DeLeo, Julia           16 EPBGC             2:43.41    2:54.09  
                 39.25      1:23.26 (44.01)
        2:09.40 (46.14)     2:54.09 (44.69)
 14 Mariso, Candace        15 CBGC-NJ           3:03.86    2:55.30  
                 38.74      1:23.34 (44.60)
        2:09.84 (46.50)     2:55.30 (45.46)
 15 Woeckener, Emma R      17 BGNW-MR           2:47.53    2:57.38  
                 40.31      1:24.98 (44.67)
        2:11.10 (46.12)     2:57.38 (46.28)
 16 O'Donovan, Jessica     15 DMARR             3:00.63    2:59.50  
                 39.69      1:24.48 (44.79)
        2:12.02 (47.54)     2:59.50 (47.48)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meiman, Suzie I        16 TEAM-NE           3:06.77    3:00.27  
                 41.90      1:28.46 (46.56)
        2:15.92 (47.46)     3:00.27 (44.35)
 18 Barker, Stephanie      17 WWE-NE            3:01.40    3:00.49  
                 41.34      1:26.42 (45.08)
        2:14.09 (47.67)     3:00.49 (46.40)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Edge, Kourtney T       17 GNBC-MA           2:53.67    3:00.89  
                 42.52      1:28.20 (45.68)
        2:14.97 (46.77)     3:00.89 (45.92)
 20 Spence, Hope           16 TEAM-NE           3:04.33    3:02.35  
                 39.60      1:24.90 (45.30)
        2:13.82 (48.92)     3:02.35 (48.53)
 21 Lindsey, Valerie F     16 CVST-FL           3:12.66    3:04.91  
                 42.14      1:27.97 (45.83)
        2:16.67 (48.70)     3:04.91 (48.24)
 22 Davisson, Adrienne M   31 GNBC-MA           3:11.10    3:05.66  
                 43.24      1:31.58 (48.34)
        2:19.70 (48.12)     3:05.66 (45.96)
 23 Prima, Courtney F      15 CVST-FL           3:11.19    3:06.93  
                 43.00      1:30.42 (47.42)
        2:18.67 (48.25)     3:06.93 (48.26)
 24 Hession, Kaylee M      15 CVST-FL           3:10.39    3:10.27  
                 43.13      1:31.50 (48.37)
        2:21.39 (49.89)     3:10.27 (48.88)
 25 Burzillo, Suzie E      15 MD-NE             3:01.12    3:11.52  
                 42.49      1:30.81 (48.32)
        2:20.44 (49.63)     3:11.52 (51.08)