Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 95  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 32.34  2003      Nelson, Allison, CVST
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sawkins, Cate J        10 BGNW-MR             33.37      33.01  
  2 Mendoza, Kassey A       9 CBGC-NJ             35.30      35.69  
  3 Schiffman, Amara R     10 BGNW-MR             37.39      37.76  
  4 Dominick, Cate D       10 TAC-VA              37.10      38.19  
  5 Conceicao, Alexandra    9 TEAM-NE             38.82      38.52  
  6 McGonagle, Brogan      10 TEAM-NE             41.53      38.59  
  7 Scuzzarella, Grace     10 DMARR               38.99      38.66  
  8 Fonseca, Andressa      10 WORC-ZZ             41.15      38.84  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kosmider, Nicole       10 CBGC-NJ             38.34      39.31  
 10 Thantu, Madison G      10 BGNW-MR             40.67      39.86  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Palmer, Caeli          10 CUDA                42.42      40.03  
 12 Luong, Minh-Thi        10 WORC-ZZ             42.12      41.17  
 13 Stewart, Hallie B      10 TAC-VA              40.28      41.54  
 14 Fox, Sasha G            9 BGNW-MR             42.37      42.64  
 15 DaSilva, Clarissy       9 WORC-ZZ             42.40      42.94  
 16 Kleinsmith, Maggie T    9 BGNW-MR             45.74      43.09  
 17 Juan, Jessalyn          9 CBGC-NJ             43.04      43.27  
 18 Shubaderov, Nicole      9 CBGC-NJ             38.18      43.38  
 19 Aguilar, Brianna       10 PBGC                44.36      43.73  
 20 Petersson, Kirsten A    9 BGNW-MR             45.01      43.77  
 21 Murphy, Emma            9 DMARR               43.37      44.34  
 22 Rhodes, Jillian D      10 TEAM-NE             44.33      44.81  
 23 Ruiz, Natalia S         9 MD-NE               46.54      45.07  
 24 Green, Kalli           10 CUDA                46.58      45.23  
 25 Smith, Ashly           10 CUDA                43.41      45.95  
 26 Potter, Nikki E         9 BGNW-MR             46.73      46.30  
 27 Ockerbloom, Molly A     9 TEAM-NE             47.88      46.61  
 28 Dunlap, Maguire        10 TEAM-NE             47.44      48.40  
 29 Marsh, Caroline S       9 MD-NE               46.47      48.53  
 30 Siegel, Molly E         9 BGNW-MR             47.03      48.57  
 31 Marden, Julia D        10 TEAM-NE             49.92      49.07  
 32 Newman, Nora A         10 TEAM-NE             46.37      49.44  
 33 Reddy, Margot S         9 BGNW-MR             48.94      50.04  
 34 Burns, Mollie E        10 EPBGC             1:04.92      54.38  
 35 Davisson, Kayla M      10 GNBC-MA             59.15    1:01.69