Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 96  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 31.81  2000      Simco, Daniel, MKBC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 HO, Timothy            10 ABBE-MR             31.00      31.51# 
  2 Glat, Brian S          10 BGNW-MR             31.51      32.82  
  3 Sweeney, Sam M         10 BGNW-MR             33.13      33.87  
  4 Baczek, Stevos N       10 TEAM-NE             36.03      34.25  
  5 Soares, Anthony        10 WORC-ZZ             38.97      36.17  
  6 Hill, Tyler S          10 BGNW-MR             35.22      36.21  
  7 Wray, Tucker           10 CUDA                42.16      36.27  
  8 Miller, Brandon         9 CBGC-NJ             35.66      36.38  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Matos, Brandon          9 CBGC-NJ             37.90      36.49  
 10 Wilburn, Cason J        9 TAC-VA              36.74      37.97  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Glat, Chandler R       10 BGNW-MR             37.36      38.11  
 12 Zhong, Richard H       10 TEAM-NE             39.25      40.58  
 13 Huang, Justin          10 TEAM-NE             41.45      40.60  
 14 Claiborne,, Kevin G J   9 ABBE-MR             41.00      40.85  
 15 Alexandre, Miles        9 EPBGC               39.28      41.07  
 16 Coleman, Taylor A       9 BGNW-MR             39.97      41.45  
 17 Sullivan, Jack R        9 BGNW-MR             42.18      41.87  
 18 Blair, Seamus C        10 BGNW-MR             42.62      42.55  
 19 Rojek, Kyle P          10 TAC-VA              42.58      42.70  
 20 Melcher, Nicholas R    10 GNBC-MA             40.17      43.08  
 21 Kirkwood, Dylan T       9 GNBC-MA             41.38      43.18  
 22 Hellman, Noah S        10 BGNW-MR             46.18      46.91  
 23 Gauba, Martin          10 CBGC-NJ             46.12      48.25  
 24 Rosenshine, Jared T     9 BGNW-MR             46.59      49.36  
 25 Pecjo, Matthew          9 TEAM-NE             56.11      49.59  
 26 Kleinschmidt, Ned M    10 BGNW-MR             48.31      51.19  
 -- Wood, Ryan J            9 EPBGC               41.50         DQ