Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 99  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 59.15  4/13/2008 Dani Sims, BGNW Marlins
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Housman, Emma Grace G  14 BGNW-MR           1:02.42    1:02.14  
                 30.86      1:02.14 (31.28)
  2 Admire, Katelyn E      14 TAC-VA            1:00.25    1:03.55  
                 31.06      1:03.55 (32.49)
  3 McLaughlin, Genna M    13 BGNW-MR           1:03.31    1:04.70  
                 31.82      1:04.70 (32.88)
  4 Sawkins, Emma E        13 BGNW-MR           1:04.30    1:05.76  
                 32.24      1:05.76 (33.52)
  5 Stewart, Bailey J      14 TAC-VA            1:07.89    1:07.70  
                 33.28      1:07.70 (34.42)
  6 Lie, Alison F          13 MD-NE             1:09.08    1:08.84  
                 34.12      1:08.84 (34.72)
  7 Pruitt, Madison E      13 GNBC-MA           1:10.40    1:08.86  
                 33.68      1:08.86 (35.18)
  8 Kenny, Jackie M        14 CVST-FL           1:11.76    1:09.11  
                 33.77      1:09.11 (35.34)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DeLeon, Alyssa A       14 TAC-VA            1:07.60    1:09.99  
                 34.29      1:09.99 (35.70)
 10 Mayberry, Kaitlin A    13 TAC-VA            1:10.26    1:10.03  
                 34.27      1:10.03 (35.76)
 11 Kelly, Simone          13 BGNW-MR           1:09.93    1:10.45  
                 34.50      1:10.45 (35.95)
 12 Edge, Lindsee B        14 GNBC-MA           1:09.04    1:10.58  
                 34.32      1:10.58 (36.26)
 13 Vandervelden, Zoe A    14 BGNW-MR           1:10.84    1:10.62  
                 34.83      1:10.62 (35.79)
 14 Marks, Sydney B        13 BGNW-MR           1:09.15    1:10.92  
                 34.28      1:10.92 (36.64)
 15 Richards, Shantelle L  14 TEAM-NE           1:08.61    1:11.00  
                 34.25      1:11.00 (36.75)
 16 Flecchia, Nicole M     14 TEAM-NE           1:10.72    1:11.33  
                 35.60      1:11.33 (35.73)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Masterson, Julia K     13 TEAM-NE           1:12.15    1:11.44  
 18 Connelly, Heather C    13 TAC-VA            1:10.11    1:12.23  
                 35.66      1:12.23 (36.57)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kennedy, Samantha      14 CBGC-NJ           1:10.95    1:12.37  
                 36.22      1:12.37 (36.15)
 20 Baudinet, Mary Helen   13 BGNW-MR           1:11.31    1:12.79  
                 36.41      1:12.79 (36.38)
 21 Shea, Melissa A        13 MD-NE             1:12.31    1:13.39  
                 36.00      1:13.39 (37.39)
 22 Little, Sarah A        13 SHHA-AM           1:15.50    1:13.79  
                 35.53      1:13.79 (38.26)
 23 Manomat, Ilada         14 CBGC-NJ           1:13.53    1:13.87  
                 36.27      1:13.87 (37.60)
 24 Baczek, Nicole K       14 TEAM-NE           1:16.82    1:14.69  
                 36.77      1:14.69 (37.92)
 25 Scuzzarella, Evlyn     13 DMARR             1:16.22    1:15.34  
                 36.66      1:15.34 (38.68)
 26 Davisson, Alex M       13 GNBC-MA           1:18.32    1:15.39  
                 37.11      1:15.39 (38.28)
 27 O'Driscoll, Rachel     13 DMARR             1:21.29    1:15.69  
                 36.17      1:15.69 (39.52)
 28 Santos, Coral          14 PBGC              1:16.77    1:16.15  
                 36.71      1:16.15 (39.44)
 29 Porcello, Casey E      14 TEAM-NE           1:14.99    1:16.22  
                 37.61      1:16.22 (38.61)
 30 Fields, Kristen        13 DMARR             1:29.41    1:16.83  
                 36.85      1:16.83 (39.98)
 31 Jewett, Marika L       14 TEAM-NE           1:18.25    1:18.05  
                 37.97      1:18.05 (40.08)
 32 Flemming, Eliza        14 CUDA              1:22.80    1:21.30  
                 38.58      1:21.30 (42.72)
 33 Docobo, Kristen M      14 CVST-FL           1:18.32    1:23.39  
                 39.63      1:23.39 (43.76)
 34 Kennedy, Lauren J      14 TEAM-NE           1:25.75    1:24.23  
                 41.43      1:24.23 (42.80)
 35 McMahon, Ciara L       14 TEAM-NE           1:24.56    1:27.32  
                 42.40      1:27.32 (44.92)
 36 Waugh, Sophia          14 CUDA              1:37.53    1:28.06  
                 40.82      1:28.06 (47.24)
 37 Kostigen, Kerstin      14 TEAM-NE           1:24.20    1:28.67  
 38 McGonagle, Shannon     14 TEAM-NE           1:29.25    1:29.76  
                 43.43      1:29.76 (46.33)
 39 Valdez, Teagny         14 TEAM-NE           1:35.20    1:34.44  
                 43.20      1:34.44 (51.24)
 40 Hudson, Stephanie L    14 GNBC-MA           1:30.48    1:36.03  
                 46.32      1:36.03 (49.71)
 41 MacDonald, Molly       14 TEAM-NE           1:39.19    1:38.26  
                 46.20      1:38.26 (52.06)