Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 100  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 54.94  4/11/2009 Josh D Tesser, BGNW Marlins
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Baudinet, Michael C    14 BGNW-MR             57.59      58.29  
                 28.63        58.29 (29.66)
  2 Hackett, Liam R        14 BGNW-MR           1:00.66    1:00.76  
                 29.34      1:00.76 (31.42)
  3 Bucero, Nikolas J      14 ABBE-MR           1:02.66    1:03.16  
                 31.07      1:03.16 (32.09)
  4 Cooper, Ian A          13 BGNW-MR           1:04.01    1:03.27  
                 30.81      1:03.27 (32.46)
  5 Blacker, Aaron M       14 BGNW-MR           1:02.87    1:03.62  
                 31.16      1:03.62 (32.46)
  6 Conceicao, Brandon L   13 TEAM-NE           1:04.86    1:05.80  
                 32.00      1:05.80 (33.80)
  7 Lobo, Patrick T        13 TAC-VA                 NT    1:05.93  
                 32.32      1:05.93 (33.61)
  8 Gu, Jerry Z            13 TEAM-NE           1:11.02    1:09.57  
                 34.29      1:09.57 (35.28)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wray, Connor           13 CUDA              1:12.45    1:09.90  
                 33.76      1:09.90 (36.14)
 10 Phene, Sharvaj K       13 MD-NE             1:12.14    1:12.18  
                 35.65      1:12.18 (36.53)
 11 MacKinnon, Jake        13 DMARR             1:18.25    1:12.44  
                 35.14      1:12.44 (37.30)
 12 Hudson, Tyler S        14 SHHA-AM           1:16.03    1:16.76  
                 37.40      1:16.76 (39.36)
 13 Johnson, Joshua        14 DMARR             1:20.23    1:17.99  
                 37.84      1:17.99 (40.15)
 14 Edge, Ethan C          13 GNBC-MA           1:23.53    1:20.54  
                 38.43      1:20.54 (42.11)
 15 Naithani, Krishnam     14 EPBGC             1:24.96    1:21.78  
 -- Brennan, Paul J        13 EPBGC             1:22.68         DQ  
                 38.11           DQ (45.64)
 -- Noland, Peter          13 WORC-ZZ           1:24.27         DQ  
                 40.23           DQ (44.29)