Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 102  Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 52.62  4/11/2009 Matthew J Hadley, BGNW Marlins
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 White, Connor D        18 BGNW-MR             52.28      53.62  
                 25.89        53.62 (27.73)
  2 McKenna, Brian W       16 ABBE-MR             52.81      53.66  
                 26.49        53.66 (27.17)
  3 Hadley, Matthew J      18 BGNW-MR             52.58      54.40  
                 26.36        54.40 (28.04)
  4 Karle, Matthew J       16 BGNW-MR             58.86      55.28  
                 26.83        55.28 (28.45)
  5 Hilk, Steve S          22 GNBC-MA             53.80      55.67  
                 27.19        55.67 (28.48)
  6 Tesser, Josh D         15 BGNW-MR             54.94      56.30  
                 27.79        56.30 (28.51)
  7 Carr, John P           17 BGNW-MR             54.50      56.66  
                 27.31        56.66 (29.35)
  8 Carr, Charlie M        16 BGNW-MR             54.40      57.10  
                 27.82        57.10 (29.28)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Olin, Evan D           15 BGNW-MR             57.22      57.43  
                 27.62        57.43 (29.81)
 10 Welch, Andrew L        16 GNBC-MA             55.66      57.85  
                 28.19        57.85 (29.66)
 11 Fitzgibbon, Sean R     24 GNBC-MA             58.39      58.60  
                 28.54        58.60 (30.06)
 12 Kojes, Arthur J        17 ABBE-MR           1:00.90    1:00.13  
                 29.40      1:00.13 (30.73)
 13 Simon, Henry L         15 BGNW-MR           1:00.87    1:00.45  
                 29.78      1:00.45 (30.67)
 14 Sherman, Alec R        17 BGNW-MR           1:01.45    1:00.47  
                 29.65      1:00.47 (30.82)
 15 Krosser, Jared M       15 BGNW-MR             58.94    1:00.69  
                 29.91      1:00.69 (30.78)
 16 Rosenbloom, Jake A     16 BGNW-MR             58.74    1:00.70  
                 29.28      1:00.70 (31.42)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Conceicao, Ryan J      17 TEAM-NE           1:01.57    1:01.48  
                 30.18      1:01.48 (31.30)
 18 Fletcher, Henry R      15 BGNW-MR           1:03.04    1:02.33  
                 30.69      1:02.33 (31.64)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McLaughlin, James J    15 BGNW-MR           1:02.87    1:02.66  
                 30.18      1:02.66 (32.48)
 20 Delage, Casey R        17 TEAM-NE           1:06.87    1:04.69  
                 31.25      1:04.69 (33.44)
 21 Lam, Aaron             17 ABBE-MR           1:00.00    1:04.87  
                 31.11      1:04.87 (33.76)
 22 Horne, TJ J            17 TEAM-NE           1:05.33    1:05.00  
                 32.30      1:05.00 (32.70)
 23 Whitaker, Charlie C    18 CVST-FL           1:08.33    1:05.75  
                 32.45      1:05.75 (33.30)
 24 Silverman, Dean B      17 BGNW-MR           1:05.70    1:05.81  
                 32.51      1:05.81 (33.30)
 25 Usner, Benjamin R      17 SHHA-AM           1:03.99    1:06.16  
                 31.49      1:06.16 (34.67)
 26 O'Donnell, Sean        15 DMARR             1:06.05    1:08.99  
                 32.86      1:08.99 (36.13)
 27 Shea, John             17 TEAM-NE           1:15.09    1:09.67  
                 33.20      1:09.67 (36.47)
 28 Konczeski-Sullivan, C  16 CVST-FL           1:10.45    1:09.95  
                 32.90      1:09.95 (37.05)
 29 Morton, Mike D         24 GNBC-MA           1:08.63    1:10.27  
                 33.01      1:10.27 (37.26)
 30 Streu, Mitchell N      16 CVST-FL                NT    1:12.61  
 31 Stein, Corey A         15 CVST-FL           1:14.14    1:12.98  
                 36.37      1:12.98 (36.61)
 32 Brinkman, Tim O        16 TEAM-NE           1:15.47    1:14.64  
                 37.14      1:14.64 (37.50)
 33 Barry, David           16 DMARR             1:24.06    1:16.00  
                 36.75      1:16.00 (39.25)
 34 Johnson, Joel E        16 GNBC-MA           1:24.87    1:16.60  
                 36.69      1:16.60 (39.91)
 35 Johanson, Daniel       16 WORC-ZZ           1:35.48    1:28.97  
 36 Baptiste, Benjamin     15 TEAM-NE           1:52.28    1:36.09  
                 46.31      1:36.09 (49.78)
 37 Sardja, Kevin          15 CVST-FL                NT    1:53.82  
                 53.34    1:53.82 (1:00.48)