Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 103  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 1:11.01  1998      Samilo, Nicole, SWIM
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sawkins, Cate J        10 BGNW-MR           1:14.49    1:13.46  
                 33.63      1:13.46 (39.83)
  2 Weiner, Margaux K      10 BGNW-MR           1:19.68    1:18.42  
                 35.42      1:18.42 (43.00)
  3 Zaslaw, Katie S        10 BGNW-MR           1:20.14    1:20.78  
                 37.35      1:20.78 (43.43)
  4 MacKinnon, Casey       10 DMARR             1:27.71    1:20.81  
                 36.78      1:20.81 (44.03)
  5 Thantu, Madison G      10 BGNW-MR           1:25.47    1:23.14  
                 38.51      1:23.14 (44.63)
  6 Kosmider, Nicole       10 CBGC-NJ           1:24.38    1:25.52  
                 41.24      1:25.52 (44.28)
  7 Huang, Cindy            9 TEAM-NE           1:26.72    1:25.53  
                 41.45      1:25.53 (44.08)
  8 Garofolo, Juliette M   10 BGNW-MR           1:25.20    1:25.73  
                 40.15      1:25.73 (45.58)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shubaderov, Nicole      9 CBGC-NJ           1:30.10    1:25.78  
                 39.41      1:25.78 (46.37)
 10 Dominick, Cate D       10 TAC-VA            1:24.06    1:26.03  
                 39.15      1:26.03 (46.88)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hartman, Corinne V     10 SHHA-AM           1:25.26    1:28.61  
                 40.99      1:28.61 (47.62)
 12 McGonagle, Brogan      10 TEAM-NE           1:25.66    1:28.93  
                 42.44      1:28.93 (46.49)
 13 Juan, Jessalyn          9 CBGC-NJ           1:30.00    1:29.70  
                 42.17      1:29.70 (47.53)
 14 Beyer, Louren           9 CBGC-NJ           1:29.84    1:30.52  
                 44.03      1:30.52 (46.49)
 15 Conceicao, Alexandra    9 TEAM-NE           1:29.40    1:30.74  
                 42.45      1:30.74 (48.29)
 16 Palmer, Caeli          10 CUDA              1:37.78    1:31.09  
                 42.82      1:31.09 (48.27)
 17 DaSilva, Clarissy       9 WORC-ZZ           1:28.40    1:31.68  
                 41.34      1:31.68 (50.34)
 18 Murphy, Emma            9 DMARR             1:31.59    1:32.29  
                 44.45      1:32.29 (47.84)
 19 McPherson, Hannah      10 PBGC              1:36.52    1:32.67  
                 43.48      1:32.67 (49.19)
 20 Potter, Nikki E         9 BGNW-MR           1:38.66    1:36.36  
                 47.14      1:36.36 (49.22)
 21 Green, Kalli           10 CUDA              1:34.73    1:36.43  
                 42.94      1:36.43 (53.49)
 22 Ruiz, Natalia S         9 MD-NE             1:39.28    1:36.70  
                 44.38      1:36.70 (52.32)
 23 Marden, Julia D        10 TEAM-NE           1:35.37    1:37.76  
                 47.35      1:37.76 (50.41)
 24 Petersson, Kirsten A    9 BGNW-MR           1:37.48    1:37.98  
                 45.41      1:37.98 (52.57)
 25 Rawls, Madeline D       9 CVST-FL           1:43.14    1:38.87  
                 47.02      1:38.87 (51.85)
 26 Aguilar, Brianna       10 PBGC              1:39.15    1:40.00  
                 46.30      1:40.00 (53.70)
 27 Stewart, Hallie B      10 TAC-VA            1:35.46    1:41.27  
                 46.93      1:41.27 (54.34)
 28 Dunlap, Maguire        10 TEAM-NE           1:56.06    1:42.54  
                 48.83      1:42.54 (53.71)
 29 Newman, Nora A         10 TEAM-NE                NT    1:44.52  
                 46.92      1:44.52 (57.60)
 30 Craddock, Claire        9 TEAM-NE           1:44.83    1:49.90  
                 52.80      1:49.90 (57.10)
 31 Canton-Lamonsse, Lys    9 TEAM-NE           1:55.08    1:53.99  
                 56.51      1:53.99 (57.48)
 -- Siegel, Molly E         9 BGNW-MR           1:54.47         DQ  
                 51.20           DQ (53.26)
 -- Winter, Kami S         10 MD-NE             1:30.83         DQ  
                 42.25           DQ (48.98)
 -- Ockerbloom, Molly A     9 TEAM-NE           1:48.33         DQ  
                 46.92           DQ (51.11)
 -- Burns, Mollie E        10 EPBGC             1:43.70         DQ